Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 36:55 | 9184 | |
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:41 | + 2:46 | 8571 |
3. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:59 | + 4:04 | 8283 |
4. | Jonáš Martin | 39S9600 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 44:59 | + 8:04 | |
5. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 45:08 | + 8:13 | 7364 |
6. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | R | SK Praga | 45:15 | + 8:20 | 7338 |
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 46:36 | + 9:41 | 7039 |
8. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:21 | + 10:26 | 6873 |
9. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 47:37 | + 10:42 | 6814 |
10. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:43 | + 10:48 | 6792 |
11. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:14 | + 11:19 | 6678 |
12. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | C | OK Dobříš | 48:37 | + 11:42 | 6593 |
13. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 48:40 | + 11:45 | 6582 |
14. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 49:36 | + 12:41 | 6375 |
15. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:57 | + 13:02 | 6298 |
16. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 50:00 | + 13:05 | 6287 |
17. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:56 | + 14:01 | 6080 |
18. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:03 | + 14:08 | 6054 |
19. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 51:38 | + 14:43 | 5925 |
20. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:46 | + 14:51 | 5895 |
21. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:16 | + 15:21 | 5785 |
22. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 52:26 | + 15:31 | 5748 |
23. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:00 | + 16:05 | 5622 |
24. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 53:14 | + 16:19 | 5571 |
25. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 53:33 | + 16:38 | 5500 |
26. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 53:49 | + 16:54 | 5441 |
27. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 54:13 | + 17:18 | 5353 |
28. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | C | SPORTICUS team | 54:45 | + 17:50 | 5235 |
29. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 54:58 | + 18:03 | 5187 |
30. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:09 | + 18:14 | 5146 |
31. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:42 | + 18:47 | 5024 |
32. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:54 | + 20:59 | 4537 |
33. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:58 | + 21:03 | 4522 |
34. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:53 | + 21:58 | 4319 |
35. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 59:48 | + 22:53 | 4116 |
36. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:16 | + 24:21 | 3792 |
37. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 61:36 | + 24:41 | |
38. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 61:53 | + 24:58 | |
39. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 62:24 | + 25:29 | 3541 |
40. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 62:58 | + 26:03 | 3415 |
41. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | C | OK Kamenice | 63:23 | + 26:28 | 3323 |
42. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 64:55 | + 28:00 | 2983 |
43. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 66:52 | + 29:57 | 2552 |
44. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 69:03 | + 32:08 | 2068 |
45. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 69:22 | + 32:27 | 1998 |
46. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 71:04 | + 34:09 | 1621 |
47. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:10 | + 34:15 | 1599 |
48. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:07 | + 35:12 | 1389 |
49. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 72:42 | + 35:47 | 1260 |
50. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 73:23 | + 36:28 | 1108 |
51. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 73:36 | + 36:41 | 1060 |
52. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 77:41 | + 40:46 | 156 |
53. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 77:43 | + 40:48 | 149 |
54. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:53 | + 43:58 | 0 |
55. | Beran Pavel | TZL7920 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:58 | + 46:03 | 0 |
56. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 84:13 | + 47:18 | 0 |
57. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 87:23 | + 50:28 | 0 |
58. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | C | USK Praha | 98:01 | + 61:06 | 0 |
59. | Liška Petr | KPY8601 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 106:04 | + 69:09 | 0 |
60. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 119:26 | + 82:31 | 0 |
61. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 183:33 | + 146:38 | 0 |
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | DISK | 0 | ||
Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | ||
Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |