Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mager Holger | DE032016 | Post SV Dresden | 71:33 | ||
2. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 81:41 | + 10:08 |
3. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:59 | + 11:26 |
4. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:57 | + 21:24 |
5. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:13 | + 25:40 |
5. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 97:13 | + 25:40 |
7. | Wedlich Stefan | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 99:47 | + 28:14 | ||
8. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 102:48 | + 31:15 |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 104:43 | + 33:10 |
10. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 106:34 | + 35:01 | |
11. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 107:19 | + 35:46 |
12. | Ehms Holger | DE031985 | SG LVB Leipzig | 108:31 | + 36:58 | |
13. | Würz Martin | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 111:01 | + 39:28 | ||
14. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 111:16 | + 39:43 |
15. | Klose Sven | DE015377 | USV TU Dresden | 112:08 | + 40:35 | |
16. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 114:08 | + 42:35 |
17. | Weinert Rolf | DE028106 | Post SV Dresden | 114:55 | + 43:22 | |
18. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 115:32 | + 43:59 |
19. | Hockeborn Sven | DE020110 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 115:49 | + 44:16 | |
20. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 124:10 | + 52:37 |
21. | Hänsel Jörg | DE019098 | SV Lengefeld | 124:24 | + 52:51 | |
22. | Höhne Uwe | DE020293 | SG LVB Leipzig | 126:07 | + 54:34 | |
23. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 126:18 | + 54:45 |
24. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 131:57 | + 60:24 |
25. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 132:16 | + 60:43 |
26. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 138:13 | + 66:40 |
27. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 142:02 | + 70:29 |
28. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 146:22 | + 74:49 |
29. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 151:48 | + 80:15 |
30. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 182:42 | + 111:09 |
Schmidt Henning | DE025607 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | ||
Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |