Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu (kvalifikace, WRE-Q), oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21CJML

Datum:
07.05.2017
Místo konání:
Brno
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Zřídkaveselý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Drábek Jan - R2
H21CJML
2.10 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6652
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sláma Dušan ASU9843 A Magnus Orienteering 13:33 6790
2. Panovec Jan VIC8931 C OB Vizovice 13:59 + 0:26 6582
2. Jurica Jan LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:59 + 0:26 6582
4. Pierzchala Michal STE0105 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 14:00 + 0:27 6574
5. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 14:06 + 0:33 6526
6. Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 14:25 + 0:52 6374
7. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 15:14 + 1:41 5981
8. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:19 + 1:46 5941
9. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:22 + 1:49 5917
10. Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 15:59 + 2:26 5621
11. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB Moira Brno 16:09 + 2:36 5541
12. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 16:13 + 2:40 5509
13. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 16:18 + 2:45 5469
14. Olszewski Bartlomiej STE0209 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 16:59 + 3:26 5140
14. Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 C KČT Aš 16:59 + 3:26 5140
16. Lachendro Jan SKM8700 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 17:05 + 3:32 5092
17. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB Moira Brno 17:24 + 3:51 4940
18. Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 C VSK Mendelu Brno 17:29 + 3:56 4900
19. Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 17:38 + 4:05 4828
20. Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C KOB Moira Brno 17:53 + 4:20 4708
21. Drozd Michal BBM9701 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 17:58 + 4:25 4668
22. Dressler Jan SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko 18:42 + 5:09 4315
23. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:00 + 6:27 3690
24. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:54 + 7:21 3258
25. Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno 25:31 + 11:58 1039
26. Novotný Petr 5KX C Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr 34:08 + 20:35