Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H45

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balogh Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Posselt Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Dušan - R1
JURY:
Peterka Vojtěch, Kašková Kateřina, Polák Jaroslav
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.

H45 1.90 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 14:30
2. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 14:52 + 0:22
3. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C OK Chrastava 14:56 + 0:26
4. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 15:12 + 0:42
5. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:30 + 1:00
6. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 17:03 + 2:33
7. Žukov Libor VLI6803 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 17:15 + 2:45
8. Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 17:17 + 2:47
9. Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 17:50 + 3:20
10. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 18:21 + 3:51
11. Machara Martin BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:46 + 4:16
12. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:53 + 4:23
13. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 19:39 + 5:09
14. Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 19:57 + 5:27
15. Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:47 + 6:17
16. Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:29 + 8:59
17. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 23:44 + 9:14
18. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:48 + 10:18
19. Hric Jan MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 24:54 + 10:24
20. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C OB Jenišovice 25:45 + 11:15
21. Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 27:54 + 13:24
22. Marek Martin LLI7000 C TJ Loko Liberec 28:57 + 14:27
23. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 29:03 + 14:33
24. Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C OK Chrastava 30:01 + 15:31
25. Kovář Boris LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:25 + 15:55
26. Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C KOB Děčín 32:20 + 17:50
Nosek Jan VSP6910 C USK Praha DISK
Houžvička Jindřich TUR6912 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK