Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:37 | 6502 | ||
2. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:06 | + 4:29 | 6102 | |
3. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 72:41 | + 8:04 | 5783 | |
4. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:05 | + 9:28 | 5659 | |
5. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:40 | + 11:03 | 5517 | |
6. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | SKOB Zlín | 79:30 | + 14:53 | 5176 | |
7. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 80:06 | + 15:29 | 5123 | |
8. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:48 | + 16:11 | 5060 | |
9. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | OB České Budějovice | 80:53 | + 16:16 | 5053 | |
10. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 81:06 | + 16:29 | 5033 | |
11. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:37 | + 17:00 | 4987 | |
12. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:11 | + 17:34 | 4937 | |
13. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 82:20 | + 17:43 | 4924 | |
14. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:46 | + 18:09 | ||
15. | Bžatková Kateřina | 18C9750 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 82:55 | + 18:18 | ||
16. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:17 | + 19:40 | 4750 | |
17. | Tesařová Eva | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 84:24 | + 19:47 | ||
18. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:42 | + 20:05 | 4713 | |
19. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:52 | + 20:15 | 4698 | |
20. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:18 | + 22:41 | 4481 | |
21. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 89:06 | + 24:29 | 4321 | |
22. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 89:50 | + 25:13 | 4255 | |
23. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:29 | + 25:52 | 4197 | |
24. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:11 | + 26:34 | 4135 | |
25. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:19 | + 26:42 | 4123 | |
26. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:06 | + 27:29 | 4053 | |
27. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 92:14 | + 27:37 | 4042 | |
28. | Kociánová Barbora | 7KX9450 | Kociánová | 92:49 | + 28:12 | ||
29. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 93:09 | + 28:32 | 3960 | |
30. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 94:34 | + 29:57 | 3834 | |
31. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 94:50 | + 30:13 | 3810 | |
32. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:52 | + 32:15 | 3629 | |
33. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:07 | + 32:30 | 3607 | |
34. | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 98:07 | + 33:30 | 3517 | |
35. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 98:15 | + 33:38 | ||
36. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 98:38 | + 34:01 | 3471 | |
37. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:01 | + 37:24 | 3170 | |
38. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 103:02 | + 38:25 | 3079 | |
39. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 105:38 | + 41:01 | 2848 | |
40. | Muselíková Vladislava | 105:56 | + 41:19 | ||||
41. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 109:02 | + 44:25 | 2545 | |
42. | Vlachová Kateřina | KON9898 | KOB Konice | 117:58 | + 53:21 | 1749 | |
43. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 118:17 | + 53:40 | 1721 | |
44. | Pacovská Romana | VTA8951 | SC vebr-sport | 120:47 | + 56:10 | 1498 | |
45. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 124:12 | + 59:35 | 1194 | |
Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | DISK | 0 |