Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup 2017 - E1

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
04.08.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hošek Radim - R2, Lžíčař Martin - R3
D21A
2.25 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9125
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 OK Kamenice 30:59 9235
2. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:27 + 0:28 9099
3. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 31:39 + 0:40 9041
4. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 31:58 + 0:59 8948
5. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:12 + 1:13 8881
6. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:33 + 1:34 8779
7. Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:34 + 1:35 8774
8. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 KOB TRETRA Praha 33:02 + 2:03 8638
9. Neradová Alena LIT8551 KOB Litvínov 33:03 + 2:04 8633
10. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:00 + 3:01 8357
11. Balcarová Jana PHK8753 OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:16 + 3:17 8279
12. Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:09 + 4:10 8022
13. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:14 + 4:15 7998
14. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 35:20 + 4:21 7969
15. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 OOB TJ Turnov 35:49 + 4:50 7828
16. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:32 + 5:33 7620
17. Staňová Karolína BOR9853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:16 + 6:17 7406
18. Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:38 + 6:39 7300
19. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 Orientační Běh Opava 38:59 + 8:00 6907
20. Mrštíková Květa CHT8754 OOB SK Chrast 39:22 + 8:23 6795
21. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 SK Praga 39:31 + 8:32 6752
22. Píšová Monika NPA8151 SK LOB Nová Paka 40:42 + 9:43 6407
23. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:16 + 10:17 6243
24. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 41:47 + 10:48 6092
25. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 K.O.B. Choceň 42:39 + 11:40 5840
26. Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 SOBSA 45:14 + 14:15 5088
27. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 OOB TJ Turnov 45:20 + 14:21 5059
28. Lučanová Marta LPU7957 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:53 + 14:54 4899
29. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:29 + 15:30 4725
30. Straube Hanka 31D7350 SV Lengefeld 46:35 + 15:36
31. Jelínková Zora PGP8851 SK Praga 46:47 + 15:48 4637
32. Masevičiūtė Kristina 42L8350 OK Dainava 47:40 + 16:41
33. Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49:26 + 18:27 3866
34. Králová Vanda BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 49:50 + 18:51 3750
35. Poštulková Andrea VZA9351 Slávia ŽU Žilina 50:55 + 19:56
36. Držková Markéta LPU7670 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:38 + 29:39 608
37. Kotrlová Katarína 43S9051 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 62:08 + 31:09
38. Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 USV TU Dresden 62:58 + 31:59
39. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:29 + 36:30 0
40. Kotrlová Janka 86S8950 Outsiterz Bratislava 81:51 + 50:52