Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup 2017 - E1

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
04.08.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hošek Radim - R2, Lžíčař Martin - R3
H21B
2.28 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6653
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:21 6917
2. Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 Magnus Orienteering 33:57 + 1:36 6601
3. Hodek Michal TAP8808 KOB TRETRA Praha 34:45 + 2:24 6443
4. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:07 + 2:46 6370
5. Ptáček Martin SRK9509 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 36:37 + 4:16 6074
6. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 KOB ALFA Brno 36:48 + 4:27 6038
7. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 37:40 + 5:19 5866
8. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:57 + 5:36 5810
9. Stoklasa Bohumil PLU8417 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 38:17 + 5:56 5745
10. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB TRETRA Praha 38:30 + 6:09 5702
11. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 39:37 + 7:16 5481
12. Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 SK Praga 40:02 + 7:41 5399
13. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 KOB ALFA Brno 40:34 + 8:13 5294
14. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 41:33 + 9:12 5099
15. Semík Luboš KAM6201 OK Kamenice 42:56 + 10:35 4826
16. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 44:04 + 11:43 4602
17. Hanč Petr VRL8001 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:10 + 11:49 4583
18. Novák Pavel CTB7001 SK OB Chotěboř 46:50 + 14:29 4056
19. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 47:38 + 15:17 3898
20. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 47:57 + 15:36
21. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:00 + 16:39 3628
22. Čermák Radek PGP6405 SK Praga 49:04 + 16:43 3615
23. Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 50:08 + 17:47 3404
24. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 52:22 + 20:01
25. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:28 + 20:07 2943
26. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 SK Kotnov Tábor 56:42 + 24:21 2107
27. Kula Tadeáš VAM9749 OOB Vamberk 57:59 + 25:38 1853
28. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha 61:04 + 28:43 1244
29. Kopeček Petr BFM9602 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 62:29 + 30:08 965
30. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 Orientop Wrocław 67:24 + 35:03
31. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 69:23 + 37:02 0
32. Roll Martin ALB8401 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 73:30 + 41:09 0
Boudný Jan SCP7417 OK Sparta Praha DISK 0