Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 50:10 | ||
2. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:48 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 52:40 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 53:22 | + 3:12 | |
5. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:51 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:33 | + 5:23 | |
7. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | TJ Růžená | 57:27 | + 7:17 | |
8. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 58:54 | + 8:44 | |
9. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 59:46 | + 9:36 | |
10. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 61:17 | + 11:07 | |
11. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 69:07 | + 18:57 | |
12. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 70:34 | + 20:24 | |
13. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 70:59 | + 20:49 | |
14. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 71:02 | + 20:52 | |
15. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 73:51 | + 23:41 | |
16. | Groß Sebastian | 95D7449 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 74:55 | + 24:45 | |
17. | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 76:01 | + 25:51 | |
18. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:09 | + 27:59 | |
19. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:34 | + 29:24 | |
20. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 81:05 | + 30:55 | |
21. | Fišer Pavel | KKK | 81:17 | + 31:07 | ||
22. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:16 | + 33:06 | |
23. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 85:52 | + 35:42 | |
24. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:05 | + 35:55 | |
25. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 93:02 | + 42:52 | |
26. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 120:14 | + 70:04 | |
27. | Synáček Pavel | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 130:07 | + 79:57 | |
Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
MS | Horák Pavel | NEK | Nejdek Orienteering | 88:04 | + 37:54 |