Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D45C

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lesní penzion Bunč
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Mapa:
Komínky 2017, 1:15 000 a 1:10 000 (děti a veteráni), E=5m stav srpen 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Dittrich Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Dittrich Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vlček Roman - R2
D45C
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 KOB ZPV Prostějov 46:07
2. Kašparová Ivana UOL6951 SOB Olomouc 48:03 + 1:56
3. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:44 + 2:37
4. Brodová Gabriela SFM7152 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 50:13 + 4:06
5. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Orientační Běh Opava 50:30 + 4:23
6. Koláriková Irena TZL6351 SKOB Zlín 52:18 + 6:11
7. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 SK Severka Šumperk 54:25 + 8:18
8. Kociánová Eva OOP6750 TJ Opava 55:38 + 9:31
9. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 57:38 + 11:31
10. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:01 + 12:54
11. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:22 + 13:15
12. Klímová Barbora OTK7251 OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 59:35 + 13:28
13. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 OB Vizovice 60:10 + 14:03
14. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 60:27 + 14:20
15. Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 SOB Olomouc 62:59 + 16:52
16. Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 SKOB Zlín 64:04 + 17:57
17. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 BETA URSUS Orienteering 66:34 + 20:27
18. Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:32 + 22:25
19. Smičková Eva KON5887 KOB Konice 69:39 + 23:32
20. Strachotová Eva ASU6099 Magnus Orienteering 72:03 + 25:56
21. Kočarová Klára BFM7251 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 75:11 + 29:04
22. Špacírová Danuše UOL5852 SOB Olomouc 75:56 + 29:49
23. Hendrychová Marcela HOB7051 SKOB Horní Benešov 76:40 + 30:33
24. Řeháková Jana BFM7152 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 79:09 + 33:02
24. Švancárová Helena KSU7252 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 79:09 + 33:02
26. Štorková Simona JPV6556 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 79:28 + 33:21
27. Kotrlová Gita UOL6953 SOB Olomouc 83:21 + 37:14
28. Pšenčíková Eva KSU6950 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 85:46 + 39:39
29. Schäferová Jana TZL6566 SKOB Zlín 87:17 + 41:10