Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35D

Datum:
07.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Macek Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk
H35D
4.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kárník Jan LPU7811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:51
2. Śafář Miroslav CET7001 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:08 + 8:17
3. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 47:18 + 9:27
4. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 48:06 + 10:15
5. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:05 + 13:14
6. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 52:48 + 14:57
7. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:40 + 15:49
8. Šedivý Josef NPA8003 SK LOB Nová Paka 53:43 + 15:52
9. Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:20 + 18:29
10. Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 57:18 + 19:27
11. Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:59 + 21:08
12. Procházka Pavel KUO6901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 60:17 + 22:26
13. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:49 + 22:58
14. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 OK Jilemnice 61:29 + 23:38
15. Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:19 + 24:28
16. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:45 + 24:54
17. Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:00 + 25:09
18. Meier Jiří BRU7400 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 63:28 + 25:37
19. Matěásko Dušan JIL7605 OK Jilemnice 63:41 + 25:50
20. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 66:17 + 28:26
21. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:58 + 31:07
22. Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 69:26 + 31:35
23. Horkel Jan LPU7911 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:39 + 33:48
24. Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 74:16 + 36:25
25. Vých Luboš KOR7300 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 75:02 + 37:11
26. Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:52 + 38:01
27. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 76:52 + 39:01
28. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 TJ Jiskra Hořice 77:01 + 39:10
29. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:00 + 46:09
Sochý Ondřej NER NNN-Neregistrovaní (NNN) DISK