Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:23 | ||
2. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 23:23 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:44 | + 2:21 | |
4. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 24:12 | + 2:49 | |
5. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 24:45 | + 3:22 | |
6. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:38 | + 5:15 | |
7. | Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 27:23 | + 6:00 | |
8. | Reibert-Hansen Patrick | 1HD0400 | Allerød OK | 29:43 | + 8:20 | |
8. | DENOUAL maxence | 89F0400 | Noyon CO | 29:43 | + 8:20 | |
10. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:17 | + 8:54 | |
11. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 31:09 | + 9:46 | |
12. | Pačes Marek | 2EZ0300 | Pačísci | 33:05 | + 11:42 | |
13. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 35:46 | + 14:23 | |
14. | Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | 39:02 | + 17:39 | |
15. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:40 | + 28:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRY Jason | 69F0101 | Youth French Team | 36:38 | ||
2. | WYMER Kilian | 69F0102 | Youth French Team | 36:45 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 27L9800 | LTU MTBO Junior | 37:09 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 3AD0100 | OK Øst Danmark | 37:32 | + 0:54 | |
5. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 69F0001 | Youth French Team | 37:51 | + 1:13 | |
6. | DERIAZ Roméo | 69F0000 | Youth French Team | 38:20 | + 1:42 | |
7. | Hoffmann Noah Tristan | 2ZD0200 | Team Hoffmann | 38:38 | + 2:00 | |
8. | PISZCZOROWICH Théo | 69F0100 | Youth French Team | 42:22 | + 5:44 | |
9. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:27 | + 5:49 | |
10. | Sulcys Kasparas | 27L0002 | LTU MTBO Junior | 42:30 | + 5:52 | |
11. | Sikorski Marcin | 47P0001 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 42:33 | + 5:55 | |
12. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:57 | + 9:19 | |
13. | Schiavi Cappello Niccolo | 26I0001 | National Team Italy | 45:58 | + 9:20 | |
14. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 48:00 | + 11:22 | |
15. | Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 49:09 | + 12:31 | |
16. | Koffler Georg | 23A0000 | NF Villach | 49:22 | + 12:44 | |
17. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 51:55 | + 15:17 | |
18. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:51 | + 21:13 | |
19. | Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 60:12 | + 23:34 | |
Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0002 | UNTS Warszawa | DISK | |||
Sinkevicius Dovydas | 27L0100 | LTU MTBO Junior | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 54:21 | ||
2. | Steinthal Thomas | 3BD9900 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 54:47 | + 0:26 | |
3. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F9700 | Youth French Team | 55:00 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Osti Dante | 26I0002 | National Team Italy | 56:06 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:49 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 57:34 | + 3:13 | |
7. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:35 | + 3:14 | |
8. | DOTT Anathael | 69F9800 | Youth French Team | 58:12 | + 3:51 | |
9. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F9801 | Youth French Team | 58:51 | + 4:30 | |
10. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 27L9600 | LTU MTBO Junior | 60:18 | + 5:57 | |
11. | POURRE Jérémi | 69F9802 | Youth French Team | 60:43 | + 6:22 | |
12. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:27 | + 7:06 | |
13. | Esteban Enrique Chousa | 99E0001 | Tierra Trágame | 61:44 | + 7:23 | |
14. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SNS Smržovka | 62:53 | + 8:32 | |
15. | DUPOUY Hugo | 69F9900 | Youth French Team | 62:55 | + 8:34 | |
16. | Ambrazas Ignas | 27L9900 | LTU MTBO Junior | 63:49 | + 9:28 | |
17. | Kašpar Petr | TSU9900 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:48 | + 11:27 | |
18. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:24 | + 12:03 | |
19. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 66:33 | + 12:12 | |
20. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 66:34 | + 12:13 | |
21. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 79:31 | + 25:10 | |
22. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 97:54 | + 43:33 | |
23. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 101:10 | + 46:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:44 | ||
2. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I0003 | National Team Italy | 63:00 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 63:41 | + 1:57 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 63:51 | + 2:07 | |
5. | FUCHS Baptiste | 58F8702 | Team Elite MTBO | 65:12 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Garde Yoann | VBA8401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 65:32 | + 3:48 | |
7. | Soegaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 65:57 | + 4:13 | |
8. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 65:59 | + 4:15 | |
9. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:04 | + 4:20 | |
10. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 66:16 | + 4:32 | |
11. | PINSARD Florian | 88F9600 | AS SAMOIS | 66:36 | + 4:52 | |
12. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:43 | + 4:59 | |
13. | Waldmann Andreas | 21A9400 | OLT Transdanubien | 67:38 | + 5:54 | |
14. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | 67:47 | + 6:03 | |
14. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 67:47 | + 6:03 | |
16. | Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | 68:40 | + 6:56 | |
17. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 68:50 | + 7:06 | |
18. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:08 | + 7:24 | |
19. | Schaffner Beat | 7MC7300 | Thömus Racing Team | 69:47 | + 8:03 | |
20. | Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | Fortuna OK | 70:00 | + 8:16 | |
21. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | UKR mtb-o team | 70:28 | + 8:44 | |
22. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 70:40 | + 8:56 | |
23. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70:49 | + 9:05 | |
24. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:56 | + 9:12 | |
25. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9401 | Team Elite MTBO | 71:39 | + 9:55 | |
26. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:43 | + 9:59 | |
27. | Tomashevskiy Eduard | 37R8200 | WEST MTBO TEAM | 71:47 | + 10:03 | |
28. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 71:59 | + 10:15 | |
29. | Pilybas Egidijus | 51L8200 | Kopa | 72:04 | + 10:20 | |
30. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:13 | + 10:29 | |
31. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 72:56 | + 11:12 | |
32. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 73:00 | + 11:16 | |
33. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:32 | + 11:48 | |
34. | Zigilejus Aidas | 14L9600 | Perkunas OK | 75:30 | + 13:46 | |
35. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 75:45 | + 14:01 | |
36. | Rasko Iurii | 24U8400 | UKR mtb-o team | 76:20 | + 14:36 | |
37. | PINSARD Nicolas | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 76:31 | + 14:47 | |
38. | Bezouška Tomáš | SPC7611 | SPORTICUS team | 76:51 | + 15:07 | |
39. | Mironov Dmitri | 11B8000 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 77:12 | + 15:28 | |
40. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 78:27 | + 16:43 | |
41. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 78:41 | + 16:57 | |
42. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 79:12 | + 17:28 | |
43. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:38 | + 18:54 | |
44. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 81:04 | + 19:20 | |
45. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 81:20 | + 19:36 | |
46. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 81:50 | + 20:06 | |
47. | Marin Vargas Juan Francisco | 26E8100 | Sherpa Raid Kids | 83:42 | + 21:58 | |
48. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:22 | + 23:38 | |
49. | Kamenický Matěj | OSN9001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 86:19 | + 24:35 | |
50. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 87:00 | + 25:16 | |
51. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 87:17 | + 25:33 | |
52. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 89:22 | + 27:38 | |
53. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SNS Smržovka | 89:48 | + 28:04 | |
54. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 89:56 | + 28:12 | |
55. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 90:45 | + 29:01 | |
56. | DESREUMAUX Victor | 89F9400 | Noyon CO | 101:09 | + 39:25 | |
Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | |||
Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 62:47 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:14 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 63:26 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 63:29 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:41 | + 0:54 | |
6. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 64:01 | + 1:14 | |
7. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 64:06 | + 1:19 | |
8. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 64:26 | + 1:39 | |
9. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 64:37 | + 1:50 | |
10. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 64:53 | + 2:06 | |
11. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 65:24 | + 2:37 | |
12. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 65:49 | + 3:02 | |
13. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:53 | + 3:06 | |
14. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:27 | + 4:40 | |
15. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB Start Blansko | 67:55 | + 5:08 | |
16. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:14 | + 5:27 | |
17. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 68:30 | + 5:43 | |
18. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:11 | + 6:24 | |
19. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:48 | + 7:01 | |
20. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 70:32 | + 7:45 | |
21. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:36 | + 7:49 | |
22. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 71:09 | + 8:22 | |
23. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:41 | + 8:54 | |
24. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 72:55 | + 10:08 | |
25. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:07 | + 10:20 | |
26. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:20 | + 10:33 | |
27. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:42 | + 10:55 | |
28. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 73:57 | + 11:10 | |
29. | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | 74:17 | + 11:30 | |
30. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:24 | + 11:37 | |
31. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:42 | + 11:55 | |
32. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | 76:14 | + 13:27 | |
33. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:49 | + 14:02 | |
34. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 77:29 | + 14:42 | |
35. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 78:23 | + 15:36 | |
36. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 80:13 | + 17:26 | |
37. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:40 | + 17:53 | |
38. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 80:53 | + 18:06 | |
39. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 81:24 | + 18:37 | |
40. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 82:33 | + 19:46 | |
41. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 85:24 | + 22:37 | |
42. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 85:47 | + 23:00 | |
43. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 89:52 | + 27:05 | |
44. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 98:06 | + 35:19 | |
45. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 109:10 | + 46:23 | |
46. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 111:08 | + 48:21 | |
Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 46:12 | ||
2. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 47:45 | + 1:33 | |
3. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 49:22 | + 3:10 | |
4. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:09 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:08 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:38 | + 5:26 | |
7. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 52:27 | + 6:15 | |
8. | Skoupý Jan | GIG9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 53:16 | + 7:04 | |
9. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 53:34 | + 7:22 | |
10. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 53:41 | + 7:29 | |
11. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 53:47 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 54:22 | + 8:10 | |
13. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 55:29 | + 9:17 | |
14. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 56:19 | + 10:07 | |
15. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 58:20 | + 12:08 | |
16. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 59:41 | + 13:29 | |
17. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:12 | + 14:00 | |
18. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:10 | + 14:58 | |
19. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 61:25 | + 15:13 | |
20. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 61:30 | + 15:18 | |
21. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:24 | + 16:12 | |
22. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:33 | + 16:21 | |
23. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:39 | + 16:27 | |
24. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 62:46 | + 16:34 | |
25. | Klíma David | VBA7901 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 63:50 | + 17:38 | |
26. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 65:01 | + 18:49 | |
27. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 65:10 | + 18:58 | |
28. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 68:35 | + 22:23 | |
29. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 69:36 | + 23:24 | |
30. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 70:10 | + 23:58 | |
31. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 78:14 | + 32:02 | |
32. | Sochor Jan | KOB Start Blansko | 85:40 | + 39:28 | ||
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 29:32 | ||
2. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 30:29 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 31:59 | + 2:27 | |
4. | Háp Pavel | XHK7101 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 32:06 | + 2:34 | |
5. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 32:31 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | Václavkovi | 32:55 | + 3:23 | |
7. | Ouhrabka Jakub | SPC8003 | SPORTICUS team | 33:21 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:22 | + 3:50 | |
9. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | 34:37 | + 5:05 | |
10. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 34:54 | + 5:22 | |
11. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:14 | + 5:42 | |
12. | Smaržík Jan | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:28 | + 5:56 | |
13. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:38 | + 6:06 | |
14. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 37:04 | + 7:32 | |
15. | Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 37:48 | + 8:16 | |
16. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 38:19 | + 8:47 | |
17. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:18 | + 9:46 | |
18. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:36 | + 10:04 | |
19. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 39:52 | + 10:20 | |
20. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 43:53 | + 14:21 | |
21. | Šlajchrt Martin | JES8500 | OK Rakovník | 48:09 | + 18:37 | |
22. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:42 | + 26:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | OSK Sakas | 49:53 | ||
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:15 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 50:47 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 51:24 | + 1:31 | |
5. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 51:51 | + 1:58 | |
6. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:27 | + 2:34 | |
7. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 52:39 | + 2:46 | |
8. | MacLarsen Johan | Rold skov OK | 53:00 | + 3:07 | ||
9. | Fraňo Michal | 53S4701 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 53:13 | + 3:20 | |
10. | Hansen Peter Reibert | 1HD7100 | Allerød OK | 53:14 | + 3:21 | |
11. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 53:16 | + 3:23 | |
12. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 54:23 | + 4:30 | |
13. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 54:31 | + 4:38 | |
14. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:47 | + 4:54 | |
15. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:37 | + 5:44 | |
16. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 55:38 | + 5:45 | |
17. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 55:46 | + 5:53 | |
18. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:05 | + 6:12 | |
19. | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | 56:21 | + 6:28 | |
20. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6802 | IOSK Budakalnis | 56:32 | + 6:39 | |
21. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:35 | + 6:42 | |
22. | Norgaard Morten Bang | 3AD7200 | OK Øst Danmark | 56:45 | + 6:52 | |
23. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 56:53 | + 7:00 | |
24. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:00 | + 7:07 | |
25. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 57:01 | + 7:08 | |
26. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:09 | + 7:16 | |
27. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 57:34 | + 7:41 | |
28. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:47 | + 7:54 | |
29. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:34 | + 8:41 | |
30. | THIERY Sebastien | 89F7200 | Noyon CO | 58:51 | + 8:58 | |
30. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | HSE Szentendre | 58:51 | + 8:58 | |
32. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | 58:52 | + 8:59 | |
33. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 59:28 | + 9:35 | |
34. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 59:49 | + 9:56 | |
35. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 60:32 | + 10:39 | |
36. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 60:49 | + 10:56 | |
37. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 60:58 | + 11:05 | |
38. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 61:52 | + 11:59 | |
39. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:04 | + 12:11 | |
40. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:41 | + 12:48 | |
41. | Komarovas Cezijus | 45L7000 | OSK Sakas | 63:35 | + 13:42 | |
42. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | Fortuna OK | 64:19 | + 14:26 | |
43. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 64:44 | + 14:51 | |
44. | Venelaine Margus | 32E7000 | Tammed/LSF | 64:49 | + 14:56 | |
45. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:15 | + 15:22 | |
46. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:15 | + 17:22 | |
47. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:22 | + 17:29 | |
48. | Philippe Gignac | 66F7300 | Creuse oxygène | 67:39 | + 17:46 | |
49. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 68:15 | + 18:22 | |
50. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 68:37 | + 18:44 | |
51. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 69:46 | + 19:53 | |
52. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:52 | + 20:59 | |
53. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 71:11 | + 21:18 | |
54. | Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0001 | UNTS Warszawa | 74:56 | + 25:03 | |
55. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 2ZD6900 | Team Hoffmann | 75:30 | + 25:37 | |
56. | BARRERA TELLO JULIO | 18E7300 | MTBO Spain | 76:16 | + 26:23 | |
57. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 87:29 | + 37:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 69F6000 | Youth French Team | 40:16 | ||
2. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 41:11 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 42:38 | + 2:22 | |
4. | Hale Steven | 24S6300 | OK Kare | 43:13 | + 2:57 | |
5. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 43:26 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 43:28 | + 3:12 | |
7. | Joël Poirette | 88F6300 | AS SAMOIS | 43:44 | + 3:28 | |
8. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 43:45 | + 3:29 | |
9. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:49 | + 3:33 | |
10. | pinsard frederic | 88F6400 | AS SAMOIS | 45:26 | + 5:10 | |
11. | Denaix Michel | 72F6001 | COCS | 45:36 | + 5:20 | |
12. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:15 | + 5:59 | |
13. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:38 | + 6:22 | |
14. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:34 | + 7:18 | |
15. | Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | 47:41 | + 7:25 | |
16. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 48:29 | + 8:13 | |
17. | Garcin Franck | 92F0001 | Bol d'Air | 48:33 | + 8:17 | |
18. | Stjerndahl Anders | 81S6100 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 48:49 | + 8:33 | |
19. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:53 | + 8:37 | |
20. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 49:05 | + 8:49 | |
21. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 50:54 | + 10:38 | |
22. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:03 | + 10:47 | |
23. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:09 | + 10:53 | |
24. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 52:54 | + 12:38 | |
25. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 53:00 | + 12:44 | |
26. | LORANG François | 69F6400 | Youth French Team | 53:22 | + 13:06 | |
27. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 53:55 | + 13:39 | |
28. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 54:14 | + 13:58 | |
29. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 54:40 | + 14:24 | |
30. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 54:43 | + 14:27 | |
31. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:37 | + 15:21 | |
31. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 55:37 | + 15:21 | |
33. | Cucalon Senen | 18E6701 | MTBO Spain | 56:26 | + 16:10 | |
34. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 57:23 | + 17:07 | |
35. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 61:23 | + 21:07 | |
36. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:43 | + 22:27 | |
37. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:48 | + 25:32 | |
38. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 76:47 | + 36:31 | |
39. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 78:16 | + 38:00 | |
40. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 82:14 | + 41:58 | |
Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mueller Peter | 5FC5700 | OLV Zug | 34:09 | ||
2. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 34:16 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 34:40 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 35:00 | + 0:51 | |
4. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 35:00 | + 0:51 | |
6. | Johannsen Finn | 77D5700 | Ballerup OK | 36:12 | + 2:03 | |
7. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 36:26 | + 2:17 | |
8. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5201 | Allerød OK | 36:32 | + 2:23 | |
9. | PROST Christian | 87F5600 | VOR France | 36:35 | + 2:26 | |
10. | Cusworth Peter | 24A5300 | Bayside Kangaroos | 36:46 | + 2:37 | |
11. | Mickevičius Karolis | 28L5701 | Saule OK | 37:25 | + 3:16 | |
12. | Dallimore Nick | 11G5500 | GB MTBO squad | 38:39 | + 4:30 | |
13. | Walter RAHM | 4TC0001 | OLG Pfäffikon | 39:18 | + 5:09 | |
14. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 39:32 | + 5:23 | |
15. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 39:41 | + 5:32 | |
16. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 41:21 | + 7:12 | |
17. | Wollgarten Hermann | 3ED0001 | Hansa Simmerath | 42:14 | + 8:05 | |
18. | HERMET andre | 69F5600 | Youth French Team | 42:51 | + 8:42 | |
19. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:08 | + 9:59 | |
20. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:24 | + 10:15 | |
21. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 44:48 | + 10:39 | |
22. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:19 | + 11:10 | |
23. | Vandendool Bill | 24A5400 | Bayside Kangaroos | 45:32 | + 11:23 | |
24. | Sutherland Jim | 44N5700 | Hutt Valley | 46:04 | + 11:55 | |
25. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 46:45 | + 12:36 | |
26. | Karl Fink | 19A4901 | OLC Graz | 51:28 | + 17:19 | |
27. | Robinson Richard | 81A5500 | Bruce | 53:01 | + 18:52 | |
28. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 54:44 | + 20:35 | |
29. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 56:58 | + 22:49 | |
30. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB Start Blansko | 57:15 | + 23:06 | |
31. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:56 | + 28:47 | |
32. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 64:52 | + 30:43 | |
33. | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | 79:12 | + 45:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | privett leigh | 78A4500 | Albury Wodonga O club | 38:27 | ||
2. | Pedersen Per Allan Brun | 2QD4500 | OK FROS | 39:08 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Steen Jes | 1HD4700 | Allerød OK | 39:45 | + 1:18 | |
4. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0002 | Silkeborg OK | 40:21 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 41:00 | + 2:33 | |
6. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4501 | HSV Aigen | 41:38 | + 3:11 | |
7. | Bjornoen Soren | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | 61:14 | + 22:47 | |
8. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 70:34 | + 32:07 | |
9. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 94:26 | + 55:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR-THIERY Aubin | 89F0600 | Noyon CO | 21:25 | ||
2. | Norgaard Miri Brunstedt | 3AD0650 | OK Øst Danmark | 22:07 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 76F0500 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 24:16 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:08 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:38 | + 4:13 | |
6. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:48 | + 4:23 | |
7. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:00 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:47 | + 9:22 | |
9. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 32:01 | + 10:36 | |
10. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 32:46 | + 11:21 | |
11. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:36 | + 12:11 | |
12. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:37 | + 12:12 | |
13. | Bergl Jonáš | Žádný klub | 34:59 | + 13:34 | ||
14. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:31 | + 14:06 | |
15. | Pačes Franta | 2EZ0800 | Pačísci | 37:05 | + 15:40 | |
16. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:57 | + 16:32 | |
17. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 38:03 | + 16:38 | |
18. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 38:12 | + 16:47 | |
19. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 39:34 | + 18:09 | |
20. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:37 | + 18:12 | |
21. | VILLAR-THIERY Faustine | 89F0850 | Noyon CO | 40:34 | + 19:09 | |
22. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:35 | + 19:10 | |
23. | Pačesová Markéta | 2EZ0550 | Pačísci | 40:42 | + 19:17 | |
24. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:05 | + 19:40 | |
25. | Daníček Robert | Žádný klub | 42:50 | + 21:25 | ||
26. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | 43:06 | + 21:41 | |
27. | Jašek Vít | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 43:07 | + 21:42 | ||
28. | Kazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:49 | + 25:24 | ||
29. | Štěňha David | SPC0701 | SPORTICUS team | 56:25 | + 35:00 | |
30. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 65:30 | + 44:05 | |
31. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 69:47 | + 48:22 | |
32. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 71:24 | + 49:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 32:17 | ||
2. | Ekl Jan | Žádný klub | 35:10 | + 2:53 | ||
3. | Staňa Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:29 | + 4:12 | ||
4. | Matoušková Petra | Žádný klub | 42:55 | + 10:38 | ||
5. | Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:41 | + 13:24 | |
6. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 47:03 | + 14:46 | |
7. | Váchová Ilona | 2GC7700 | SKI klub KVary | 47:09 | + 14:52 | |
8. | Schaffner Christine | 7MC7950 | Thömus Racing Team | 47:58 | + 15:41 | |
9. | Kilián Martin | Žádný klub | 49:13 | + 16:56 | ||
10. | Žandová Marie | SKI klub KVary | 52:37 | + 20:20 | ||
11. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:48 | + 20:31 | |
12. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:25 | + 22:08 | |
13. | Poulsen Claus | 1BD0001 | Silkeborg OK | 56:55 | + 24:38 | |
14. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:00 | + 31:43 | |
15. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:26 | + 46:09 | |
16. | Mokrá Mája | Žádný klub | 109:10 | + 76:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:36 | ||
2. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 28:11 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:38 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:16 | + 4:40 | |
5. | Pecorari Iris | 26I0051 | National Team Italy | 33:43 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:33 | + 10:57 | |
7. | Chamraďa Natali | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:24 | + 13:48 | ||
8. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 46:50 | + 21:14 | |
9. | Mikešová Julie | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:44 | + 22:08 | |
Riedelová Adéla | BOR0451 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:13 | ||
2. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:48 | + 5:35 | |
3. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0050 | Youth French Team | 46:56 | + 5:43 | |
4. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 69F0250 | Youth French Team | 47:11 | + 5:58 | |
5. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 69F0051 | Youth French Team | 48:25 | + 7:12 | |
6. | Reibert-Hansen Christine | 1HD0150 | Allerød OK | 49:30 | + 8:17 | |
7. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:22 | + 9:09 | |
8. | Henriksen Annika | 3CD0150 | Svendborg OK | 50:51 | + 9:38 | |
9. | BOISSAY Juliette | 69F0251 | Youth French Team | 51:10 | + 9:57 | |
10. | Umbrasaite Juste | 27L0001 | LTU MTBO Junior | 52:35 | + 11:22 | |
11. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 53:30 | + 12:17 | |
12. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:59 | + 14:46 | |
13. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 59:04 | + 17:51 | |
14. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:23 | + 18:10 | |
15. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 67:01 | + 25:48 | |
16. | Brinch Sara Lykke | 3BD0050 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 68:43 | + 27:30 | |
17. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 68:50 | + 27:37 | |
18. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:23 | + 30:10 | |
19. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 76:24 | + 35:11 | |
20. | BUCAMP Emeline | 89F0250 | Noyon CO | 111:00 | + 69:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F9850 | Youth French Team | 49:16 | ||
2. | Michnovic Viktorija | 15L9750 | LTU MTBO Team | 49:49 | + 0:33 | |
3. | RAICHON Mia | 69F9950 | Youth French Team | 52:07 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 52:29 | + 3:13 | |
5. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F9951 | Youth French Team | 54:56 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 56:05 | + 6:49 | |
7. | GARCIN Lou | 69F9852 | Youth French Team | 57:14 | + 7:58 | |
8. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:23 | + 9:07 | |
9. | Jansová Doubravka | XPU9750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 60:56 | + 11:40 | |
10. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F9851 | Youth French Team | 61:37 | + 12:21 | |
11. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 27L9951 | LTU MTBO Junior | 64:08 | + 14:52 | |
12. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:28 | + 15:12 | |
13. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 27L9950 | LTU MTBO Junior | 65:18 | + 16:02 | |
14. | BUCAMP Noémie | 89F9700 | Noyon CO | 67:55 | + 18:39 | |
15. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 70:42 | + 21:26 | |
16. | Waldmann Brigitte | 21A9751 | OLT Transdanubien | 81:52 | + 32:36 | |
17. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:40 | + 35:24 | |
18. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 87:58 | + 38:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soegaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 51:15 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 52:05 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:54 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 54:57 | + 3:42 | |
5. | Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina | 16L8551 | Fortuna OK | 56:06 | + 4:51 | |
6. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 56:28 | + 5:13 | |
7. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 56:29 | + 5:14 | |
8. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 56:54 | + 5:39 | |
9. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:05 | + 5:50 | |
10. | Garde Hana | VBA8455 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 57:32 | + 6:17 | |
11. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1HD9250 | Allerød OK | 57:39 | + 6:24 | |
12. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 58:03 | + 6:48 | |
13. | Dallimore Clare | 11G8850 | GB MTBO squad | 58:18 | + 7:03 | |
14. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 58:29 | + 7:14 | |
15. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:55 | + 7:40 | |
16. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 59:09 | + 7:54 | |
17. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:25 | + 8:10 | |
18. | Denaix Lou | 72F9550 | COCS | 59:57 | + 8:42 | |
19. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 60:07 | + 8:52 | |
20. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 24U9600 | UKR mtb-o team | 60:46 | + 9:31 | |
21. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 60:47 | + 9:32 | |
22. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 61:56 | + 10:41 | |
23. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 63:53 | + 12:38 | |
24. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1FD9501 | OK Øst Birkerød | 65:49 | + 14:34 | |
25. | Scaravonati Laura | 26I0053 | National Team Italy | 66:30 | + 15:15 | |
26. | Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | 66:48 | + 15:33 | |
27. | Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga | 27R9050 | Russia National Team | 67:07 | + 15:52 | |
28. | Reinartaite Vaida | 16L7500 | Fortuna OK | 69:51 | + 18:36 | |
29. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 71:27 | + 20:12 | |
30. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | MTBO Hungary | 74:34 | + 23:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 47:55 | ||
2. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 48:50 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:06 | + 1:11 | |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 50:44 | + 2:49 | |
5. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | + 3:15 | |
6. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 51:16 | + 3:21 | |
7. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 52:18 | + 4:23 | |
8. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:20 | + 4:25 | |
8. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:20 | + 4:25 | |
10. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:40 | + 4:45 | |
11. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 54:06 | + 6:11 | |
12. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:48 | + 6:53 | |
12. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 54:48 | + 6:53 | |
14. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 55:13 | + 7:18 | |
15. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:43 | + 7:48 | |
16. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:16 | + 8:21 | |
17. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:58 | + 9:03 | |
18. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:28 | + 9:33 | |
19. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:33 | + 9:38 | |
20. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 57:59 | + 10:04 | |
21. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 58:07 | + 10:12 | |
22. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 58:15 | + 10:20 | |
23. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 59:15 | + 11:20 | |
24. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:45 | + 11:50 | |
25. | Mechlová Lenka | 3RC9050 | RD LOB | 60:15 | + 12:20 | |
26. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 60:47 | + 12:52 | |
27. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:00 | + 13:05 | |
28. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:02 | + 13:07 | |
29. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 61:11 | + 13:16 | |
30. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:12 | + 13:17 | |
31. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 61:37 | + 13:42 | |
32. | Vanková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | 61:58 | + 14:03 | ||
33. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 63:17 | + 15:22 | |
34. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 63:42 | + 15:47 | |
35. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 64:04 | + 16:09 | |
36. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:09 | + 16:14 | |
37. | Pustova Nataliia | 25U8350 | Myxomor | 64:42 | + 16:47 | |
38. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 65:35 | + 17:40 | |
39. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 67:09 | + 19:14 | |
40. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | RD LOB | 68:06 | + 20:11 | |
41. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:22 | + 21:27 | |
42. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 70:14 | + 22:19 | |
43. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 70:24 | + 22:29 | |
44. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 71:27 | + 23:32 | |
Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:43 | ||
2. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 50:51 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 51:03 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:20 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:54 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 53:23 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:42 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:13 | + 6:30 | |
9. | Růžková Kateřina | SBK8550 | KOB Start Blansko | 56:15 | + 7:32 | |
10. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:51 | + 8:08 | |
11. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:37 | + 8:54 | |
12. | Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | 57:51 | + 9:08 | |
13. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SNS Smržovka | 58:43 | + 10:00 | |
14. | Gebauerová Jana | SBK7951 | KOB Start Blansko | 58:54 | + 10:11 | |
15. | Horváth Adrienn | 14H1550 | MTBO Hungary | 59:46 | + 11:03 | |
16. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 60:10 | + 11:27 | |
17. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:22 | + 11:39 | |
18. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:23 | + 12:40 | |
19. | Kuncová Jana | 3RC7850 | RD LOB | 61:48 | + 13:05 | |
20. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:37 | + 13:54 | |
21. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:38 | + 13:55 | |
22. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 62:39 | + 13:56 | |
23. | Sikorová Míša | 3RX9350 | Žádný klub | 63:32 | + 14:49 | |
24. | Cerná Jitka | 26E7950 | Sherpa Raid Kids | 64:06 | + 15:23 | |
25. | Sedláková Hana | LIP7850 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 66:01 | + 17:18 | |
26. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:18 | + 17:35 | |
27. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:27 | + 18:44 | |
28. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 69:04 | + 20:21 | |
29. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 71:54 | + 23:11 | |
30. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SNS Smržovka | 73:41 | + 24:58 | |
31. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:51 | + 25:08 | |
32. | Trojanova Zuzana | VBA8151 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 77:42 | + 28:59 | |
33. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 95:43 | + 47:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 44:00 | ||
2. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 44:07 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 45:10 | + 1:10 | |
4. | VILLAR Aurelie | 89F7050 | Noyon CO | 47:19 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:24 | + 3:24 | |
6. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 48:23 | + 4:23 | |
7. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 48:30 | + 4:30 | |
8. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 48:37 | + 4:37 | |
9. | Pénzes Erzsébet | 14H7051 | MTBO Hungary | 48:56 | + 4:56 | |
10. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:39 | + 5:39 | |
11. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 49:47 | + 5:47 | |
12. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:31 | + 6:31 | |
13. | Brunstedt Katja | 3AD7400 | OK Øst Danmark | 51:53 | + 7:53 | |
14. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 52:55 | + 8:55 | |
15. | Barnes Tamsin | 81A6950 | Bruce | 53:56 | + 9:56 | |
16. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:02 | + 10:02 | |
17. | Orsolya Marosffy | 45H7201 | Száguldó Virágok | 54:20 | + 10:20 | |
18. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:00 | + 11:00 | |
19. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:05 | + 11:05 | |
20. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 56:08 | + 12:08 | |
21. | Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 57:13 | + 13:13 | |
22. | Walther Katja | OLT Transdanubien | 57:26 | + 13:26 | ||
23. | Zambia Clizia | 26I0052 | National Team Italy | 57:55 | + 13:55 | |
24. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:14 | + 14:14 | |
25. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 58:36 | + 14:36 | |
26. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:42 | + 14:42 | |
27. | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 11B7450 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 60:52 | + 16:52 | |
28. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:50 | + 17:50 | |
29. | Meieli SIEBER | 4TC0051 | OLG Pfäffikon | 63:46 | + 19:46 | |
30. | Venelaine Marje | 32E7550 | Tammed/LSF | 68:57 | + 24:57 | |
31. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:26 | + 26:26 | |
32. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:05 | + 27:05 | |
33. | Reibert-Hansen Katja | 1HD7550 | Allerød OK | 78:02 | + 34:02 | |
34. | Török Lavinia | 29A7250 | ÖTK-Wien | 80:57 | + 36:57 | |
35. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 107:41 | + 63:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 32:58 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 33:09 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Somers-Cocks Charlie | 11G6050 | GB MTBO squad | 33:27 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6150 | Eksjö SOK | 33:37 | + 0:39 | |
5. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 35:27 | + 2:29 | |
6. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:30 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | 37:23 | + 4:25 | |
8. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:16 | + 7:18 | |
9. | Bain Deb | 43N5900 | Plains & Peninsula | 40:23 | + 7:25 | |
10. | Finder Gabriele | 25A0051 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 40:24 | + 7:26 | |
11. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 40:30 | + 7:32 | |
12. | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | 41:56 | + 8:58 | |
13. | Hale Annika | 24S6750 | OK Kare | 42:01 | + 9:03 | |
14. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 48:00 | + 15:02 | |
15. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:03 | + 16:05 | |
16. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | 50:21 | + 17:23 | |
17. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 50:57 | + 17:59 | |
18. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 54:24 | + 21:26 | |
19. | Dickson Sally | 43N5901 | Plains & Peninsula | 55:53 | + 22:55 | |
20. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 59:42 | + 26:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | Allerød OK | 36:40 | ||
2. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | Bayside Kangaroos | 37:32 | + 0:52 | |
3. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 46:14 | + 9:34 | |
4. | Haarsma Kay | 63A5401 | Tintookies OC | 47:21 | + 10:41 | |
5. | Bea RAHM | 4TC0052 | OLG Pfäffikon | 47:44 | + 11:04 | |
6. | Dallimore Caroline | 11G5550 | GB MTBO squad | 51:10 | + 14:30 | |
7. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:30 | + 14:50 | |
8. | Meiton Margareta | 81S5750 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 54:17 | + 17:37 | |
9. | Králová Eva | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 55:06 | + 18:26 | ||
10. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 1BD0051 | Silkeborg OK | 59:31 | + 22:51 | |
11. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 60:49 | + 24:09 | |
12. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | 61:55 | + 25:15 | |
13. | Cusworth Carolyn | 24A5450 | Bayside Kangaroos | 64:43 | + 28:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 69:12 | ||
2. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 103:08 | + 33:56 |