Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H40

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H40
3.13 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 USK Praha 38:27
2. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 39:38 + 1:11
3. Hain Jan SJC7502 Sportcentrum Jičín 40:13 + 1:46
4. Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:50 + 2:23
5. Sędłak Krystian 23P7300 OK!Sport Warszawa 41:22 + 2:55
6. Toužil Karel SHK7602 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:19 + 3:52
7. Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:00 + 4:33
8. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 TJ START Náchod 46:02 + 7:35
9. Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:28 + 8:01
10. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:37 + 9:10
11. Tomášek Ondřej TUV7001 SOK TJ Turnov 50:04 + 11:37
12. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:15 + 11:48
13. Harazin Martin VLI7400 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:35 + 17:08
14. Titz Pavel VSP7400 USK Praha 56:16 + 17:49
15. Novák Petr RUM7401 ZOOB Rumburk 56:17 + 17:50
16. Novotný Dušan TJN7002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 57:05 + 18:38
17. Janda Pavel DOR7600 OK Dobříš 58:22 + 19:55
18. Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 59:02 + 20:35
19. Skal Jaroslav TJN7504 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 59:21 + 20:54
20. Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 60:49 + 22:22
21. Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 Sportcentrum Jičín 60:53 + 22:26
22. Daněk Roman SBK7541 KOB Start Blansko 61:27 + 23:00
23. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 OK Chrastava 62:16 + 23:49
24. Vorlíček Peter 43S7501 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 62:35 + 24:08
25. Březina Jan CHA7604 OK Chrastava 63:47 + 25:20
26. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:49 + 29:22
27. Háp Petr PHK7201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:08 + 30:41
28. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:23 + 30:56
29. Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 69:32 + 31:05
30. Skácel Dalibor 4PX7300 HO Ještěd 69:48 + 31:21
31. Černý Michal ROU7505 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:25 + 31:58
32. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:54 + 32:27
33. Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 KOB Dobřichovice 72:25 + 33:58
34. Severýn Otto VLI7402 Slavia Liberec orienteering 72:36 + 34:09
35. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:25 + 36:58
36. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 78:45 + 40:18
37. Brňák Štefan 43S7601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 86:17 + 47:50
38. Červený Mojmír ROU7402 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 86:32 + 48:05
39. Pešek Vladimír Sportcentrum Jičín 103:46 + 65:19
40. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 111:50 + 73:23
Slavík Pavel SNA7349 TJ START Náchod DISK
Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 OB Jenišovice DISK
Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Matěásko Dušan JIL OK Jilemnice DISK