Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: H50

Datum:
26.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Skaláček
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H50
4.64 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 41:30
2. Müller Matthias 18D6200 Post SV Dresden 41:39 + 0:09
3. Novotný Milan PHK6502 OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:41 + 2:11
4. Novota Mikuláš 84S6001 Akademik TU Košice 45:02 + 3:32
5. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:21 + 5:51
6. Kamenický Jan PHK6601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:33 + 6:03
7. Widziewicz Remigius K.O.B. Choceň 49:39 + 8:09
8. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:16 + 8:46
9. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 50:54 + 9:24
10. Bendák Petr LTU6500 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 52:03 + 10:33
11. Nieke Hagen 71D6300 USV TU Dresden 52:05 + 10:35
12. Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 52:59 + 11:29
13. Suk Jiří MFP6401 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:53 + 12:23
14. Langr Jan SHK6701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:56 + 12:26
15. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:35 + 16:05
16. Starý Pavel VRL6301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:04 + 21:34
17. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:55 + 22:25
18. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 64:22 + 22:52
19. Roudný Václav LPU6102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:33 + 23:03
20. Teplý Jiří SHK6401 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 65:05 + 23:35
21. Ščehovič Roman 17S6400 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 68:14 + 26:44
22. Žucha Jiří TJN6603 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 69:28 + 27:58
23. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:47 + 29:17
24. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 Orientační Běh Opava 70:56 + 29:26
25. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:57 + 34:27
26. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 OK Jihlava 76:38 + 35:08
27. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 79:57 + 38:27
28. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:33 + 40:03
29. Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:02 + 40:32
30. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 83:30 + 42:00
31. Hric Jan MFP6300 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 86:07 + 44:37
32. Beneš Jan DKL6600 KOB Kladno 86:09 + 44:39
33. Kukurugya Emil 43S6601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 92:44 + 51:14
34. Míka Zdeněk TJN6700 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:49 + 52:19
35. Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 SK Kotnov Tábor 106:55 + 65:25
Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK