Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D20A

Datum:
20.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Horky
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
Mapa:
Pintovka 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Picek Jan - R1
JURY:
Wolf Daniel, Fiala Jan, Zbranek Roman
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D20A
3.50 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8034
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:32 8590
2. Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E SK Severka Šumperk 28:52 + 0:20 8492
3. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R SK Praga 28:57 + 0:25 8467
4. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E OB Říčany 31:16 + 2:44 7781
5. Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:23 + 4:51 7155
6. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:31 + 4:59 7116
7. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín 33:48 + 5:16 7032
8. Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A SKOB Zlín 35:37 + 7:05 6494
9. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:42 + 7:10 6470
10. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 36:10 + 7:38 6332
11. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:26 + 7:54 6253
12. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R SK Praga 37:03 + 8:31 6070
13. Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 37:09 + 8:37 6041
14. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A OOB TJ Turnov 37:26 + 8:54 5957
15. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Orientační Běh Opava 40:09 + 11:37 5153
16. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov 40:23 + 11:51 5084
17. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 R Orientační Běh Opava 41:04 + 12:32 4882
18. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A OK Roztoky 41:10 + 12:38 4852
19. Knížková Šárka TJN9852 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 44:24 + 15:52 3896
20. Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A Magnus Orienteering 44:54 + 16:22 3748
21. Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B SK Praga 45:57 + 17:25 3437
22. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:39 + 18:07 3230
23. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B SK Praga 47:23 + 18:51 3013
24. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:49 + 19:17 2885
25. Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:09 + 26:37 715
Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E OK Kamenice DISK 0