Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

Kategorie: H35B

Datum:
09.09.2018
Místo konání:
Radvanec u Nového Boru 50.7662122N, 14.5940883E
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Beránek Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vácha Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
H35B
8.90 km, 380 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 77:56
2. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 84:54 + 6:58
3. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 85:36 + 7:40
4. Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C KOB Baník Sokolov 87:20 + 9:24
5. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 87:55 + 9:59
6. Čech Jan FSP7900 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 88:48 + 10:52
7. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 88:57 + 11:01
8. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 89:52 + 11:56
9. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín 89:56 + 12:00
10. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 91:04 + 13:08
11. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:46 + 13:50
12. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 92:41 + 14:45
13. Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C Orientační sporty Písek 93:35 + 15:39
14. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 95:39 + 17:43
15. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C SK Praga 96:35 + 18:39
16. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 96:52 + 18:56
17. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 101:11 + 23:15
18. Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 102:09 + 24:13
19. Drągowski Piotr DOB8200 C KOB Dobruška 106:48 + 28:52
20. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 108:48 + 30:52
21. Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C OK Sparta Praha 114:52 + 36:56
22. Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C OK Chrastava 115:49 + 37:53
23. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 131:07 + 53:11
24. Chmelík Petr DOR8100 C OK Dobříš 145:47 + 67:51
25. Nekvasil Michal DKP7501 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 164:49 + 86:53
26. Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C KOB Kladno 175:44 + 97:48
Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK