Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... 9. závod

Datum:
14.06.2017
Místo konání:
Zlatníky - Pivovar
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Pivovar 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Čech Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Čechová Klára
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Tomáš
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 44:47
2. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 49:27 + 4:40
3. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 49:58 + 5:11
4. Černohorský Martin 54:35 + 9:48
5. Kostková Jana AOP7151 54:37 + 9:50
6. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 57:12 + 12:25
7. Salichova Gabriela AOP7651 58:17 + 13:30
8. Krčková Helena AOP0251 66:48 + 22:01
9. Krčková Lenka AOP7751 71:05 + 26:18
10. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 78:05 + 33:18
Rychtarová Dominika DISK
D10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 30:33
2. Halamová Barbora AOP0952 30:46 + 0:13
3. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 32:18 + 1:45
4. Nemcova Jojo 32:55 + 2:22
5. Salichova Ivana AOP0753 34:04 + 3:31
6. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 57:31 + 26:58
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 22:08
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 23:42 + 1:34
3. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 29:47 + 7:39
4. Šimetková Johanka 32:28 + 10:20
5. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 42:15 + 20:07
6. Cetlova Helena AOP7550 43:58 + 21:50
D14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj #2 AOP0600 32:52
2. Holasová Barbora #2 AOP0651 33:28 + 0:36
3. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 38:55 + 6:03
4. Cetlová Majda AOP0552 42:43 + 9:51
5. Fusková Gabriela 61:26 + 28:34
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Filip AOP9301 33:26
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 34:22 + 0:56
2. Valík Adam AOP0301 34:22 + 0:56
4. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 36:28 + 3:02
5. Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 36:57 + 3:31
6. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 37:04 + 3:38
7. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 38:01 + 4:35
8. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 38:06 + 4:40
9. Gilík Marek SOP9904 38:19 + 4:53
10. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 40:09 + 6:43
11. Čech Vít AOP0302 40:10 + 6:44
12. Gros Petr OOP7700 43:31 + 10:05
13. Tesař Jiří AOP6702 44:00 + 10:34
14. Frehár Pavel 45:29 + 12:03
15. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 46:04 + 12:38
16. Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 46:53 + 13:27
17. Peterek Vít AOP8600 47:19 + 13:53
18. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 47:34 + 14:08
19. Němec Ondřej 48:06 + 14:40
19. Řehulka David 48:06 + 14:40
21. Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 49:59 + 16:33
22. Frehár Ondřej 52:43 + 19:17
23. Krček Martin AOP7302 55:12 + 21:46
24. Videcky Jan KSU7504 55:14 + 21:48
25. Břečka Tomáš 56:25 + 22:59
26. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 56:56 + 23:30
27. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 65:52 + 32:26
28. Škapa Marek 78:10 + 44:44
29. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 83:40 + 50:14
30. Vajda Ondřej SOP0201 84:09 + 50:43
Tofel Jan DISK
Frehár Daniel DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 22:03
2. Halama Jakub AOP0700 30:14 + 8:11
3. Němec Saša 43:43 + 21:40
4. Ondřej Podmol AOP1300 87:36 + 65:33
H12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 24:12
2. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 31:03 + 6:51
3. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 32:34 + 8:22
4. Salich Radomír AOP7603 33:05 + 8:53
5. Černohorský Jakub Aop0502 36:50 + 12:38
6. Salich Jonáš AOP0501 36:58 + 12:46
H14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Frehár Benjamin 104:11
Holas Štěpán AOP0900 DISK
König Lukáš AOP0800 DISK