Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:59 | |
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:42 | + 3:43 |
3. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:12 | + 7:13 |
4. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:57 | + 7:58 |
5. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:11 | + 9:12 |
6. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 84:27 | + 11:28 |
7. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 84:37 | + 11:38 |
8. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 86:36 | + 13:37 |
9. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 88:00 | + 15:01 |
10. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | R | SK Praga | 88:18 | + 15:19 |
11. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:23 | + 15:24 |
12. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | 88:43 | + 15:44 |
13. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:01 | + 18:02 |
14. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:33 | + 18:34 |
15. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:34 | + 19:35 |
16. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 95:41 | + 22:42 |
17. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:27 | + 23:28 |
18. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:44 | + 26:45 |
19. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:51 | + 26:52 |
20. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:54 | + 26:55 |
21. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 101:18 | + 28:19 |
22. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 111:26 | + 38:27 |
23. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 111:51 | + 38:52 |
24. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 118:03 | + 45:04 |
25. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 137:42 | + 64:43 |
26. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 144:35 | + 71:36 |
Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | DISK | ||
Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |