Kategorie: H21S
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 74:44 | |
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:16 | + 2:32 |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:05 | + 7:21 |
4. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:59 | + 9:15 |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:46 | + 12:02 |
6. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:41 | + 12:57 |
7. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:16 | + 15:32 |
8. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | C | OK Kamenice | 90:23 | + 15:39 |
8. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:23 | + 15:39 |
10. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:24 | + 15:40 |
11. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:10 | + 16:26 |
12. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 92:00 | + 17:16 |
13. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 93:11 | + 18:27 |
14. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 93:43 | + 18:59 |
15. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 97:40 | + 22:56 |
16. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 97:49 | + 23:05 |
17. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 99:15 | + 24:31 |
18. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | C | OK Kamenice | 99:20 | + 24:36 |
19. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 100:38 | + 25:54 |
20. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 103:03 | + 28:19 |
21. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:49 | + 29:05 |
22. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 105:01 | + 30:17 |
23. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 105:42 | + 30:58 |
24. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:09 | + 31:25 |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 107:43 | + 32:59 |
26. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 109:26 | + 34:42 |
27. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 110:59 | + 36:15 |
28. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | C | SK Praga | 119:59 | + 45:15 |
29. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 122:49 | + 48:05 |
30. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 129:05 | + 54:21 |
31. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 147:13 | + 72:29 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | LCE9401 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |