Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:52 | 9256 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:31 | + 1:39 | 8922 | |
3. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:03 | + 7:11 | 7803 | |
4. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:26 | + 7:34 | 7725 | |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:51 | + 7:59 | 7641 | |
6. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 48:59 | + 9:07 | 7412 | |
7. | Vaculíková Jana | 24Dxxx1 | SV Robotron Dresden | 49:03 | + 9:11 | ||
8. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:39 | + 9:47 | 7277 | |
9. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 50:45 | + 10:53 | 7054 | |
10. | Najman Natalia | 23P8851 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 53:17 | + 13:25 | ||
11. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:36 | + 13:44 | 6478 | |
12. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:44 | + 13:52 | 6451 | |
13. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:10 | + 14:18 | 6363 | |
14. | König Lucie | AOP8851 | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:17 | + 17:25 | 5733 | |
15. | Slusarczyk Katerzyna | TUR9555 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:24 | + 18:32 | 5507 | |
16. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | OB České Budějovice | 58:53 | + 19:01 | 5409 | |
17. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:48 | + 19:56 | 5223 | |
17. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:48 | + 19:56 | 5223 | |
19. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:02 | + 20:10 | 5176 | |
20. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:02 | + 21:10 | 4974 | |
21. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 67:44 | + 27:52 | ||
22. | Langrová Anna | SHK9753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:47 | + 29:55 | 3204 | |
23. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 71:43 | + 31:51 | 2813 | |
24. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:52 | + 33:00 | 2580 | |
25. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | OOB SK Chrast | 73:38 | + 33:46 | 2425 | |
26. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:56 | + 36:04 | 1960 | |
27. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:13 | + 37:21 | 1700 | |
28. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 88:29 | + 48:37 | 0 |