Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 81:52 | 8523 | |
2. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 88:23 | + 6:31 | 7913 |
3. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:11 | + 7:19 | 7838 |
4. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:49 | + 8:57 | 7685 |
5. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 93:15 | + 11:23 | 7458 |
6. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 96:36 | + 14:44 | 7144 |
7. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 97:58 | + 16:06 | 7016 |
8. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 98:11 | + 16:19 | 6996 |
9. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 98:43 | + 16:51 | 6946 |
10. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 99:22 | + 17:30 | 6885 |
11. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 101:55 | + 20:03 | 6647 |
12. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 102:43 | + 20:51 | 6572 |
13. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 103:16 | + 21:24 | 6520 |
14. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 103:37 | + 21:45 | 6488 |
15. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 104:01 | + 22:09 | 6450 |
16. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 104:32 | + 22:40 | 6402 |
17. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 108:43 | + 26:51 | 6010 |
18. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 109:06 | + 27:14 | 5975 |
19. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 111:01 | + 29:09 | 5795 |
20. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 111:44 | + 29:52 | 5728 |
21. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 116:28 | + 34:36 | 5285 |
22. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:38 | + 34:46 | 5270 |
23. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 117:17 | + 35:25 | 5209 |
24. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 121:10 | + 39:18 | 4846 |
25. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 121:28 | + 39:36 | 4818 |
26. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | C | SC vebr-sport | 125:46 | + 43:54 | 4415 |
27. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 126:52 | + 45:00 | 4312 |
28. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 128:20 | + 46:28 | 4175 |
29. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 133:22 | + 51:30 | 3704 |
30. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 138:58 | + 57:06 | 3180 |