Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

Kategorie: D21

Datum:
21.06.2017
Místo konání:
Areál ubytovny Palpost, Praha 6 - Suchdol
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, E 5 m, ISOM2000
Ředitel závodu:
Kurfürst Pavel - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Borovička Milan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kurfürst Pavel - R1
D21
4.64 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9284
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:09 9540
2. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 39:32 + 0:23 9452
3. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 SK OB Chotěboř 42:06 + 2:57 8860
4. Štičková Anna LLI9651 TJ Loko Liberec 42:09 + 3:00 8849
5. Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:12 + 3:03 8837
6. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:26 + 5:17 8322
7. Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:30 + 6:21 8076
8. Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:57 + 6:48 7972
9. Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 OK Kamenice 46:11 + 7:02 7919
10. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:12 + 7:03 7915
11. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 SK Praga 46:59 + 7:50 7734
12. Novotná Markéta PHK9451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:46 + 10:37 7092
13. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 SK Praga 50:41 + 11:32 6881
14. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. 52:02 + 12:53 6570
15. Hnátková Tereza 2BX9250 Akademici 52:39 + 13:30
16. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 TJ TŽ Třinec 54:48 + 15:39 5932
17. Kavánková Iva TZL9753 SKOB Zlín 55:11 + 16:02 5843
18. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 Magnus Orienteering 55:56 + 16:47 5670
19. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 OOB TJ Turnov 58:56 + 19:47 4978
20. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. 59:05 + 19:56 4944
21. Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:45 + 23:36 4098
22. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:59 + 23:50 4044
23. Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:13 + 24:04 3991
24. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 64:07 + 24:58 3783
25. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 SK Praga 65:33 + 26:24 3453
26. Westin Lenka 72:03 + 32:54
27. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 OK Roztoky 83:26 + 44:17 0
28. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 92:07 + 52:58 0
Hornová Lenka 2BX9050 Akademici DISK
Škvorová Petra 2BX9650 Akademici DISK