Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabina Bažantová | 4.B0001 | 22:18 | |||
2. | Adéla Kvěchová | 4.A0015 | 24:34 | + 2:16 | ||
3. | Romana Sónaková | 4.A0022 | 27:14 | + 4:56 | ||
4. | Kateřina Štegerová | 4.A0026 | 29:13 | + 6:55 | ||
5. | Jana Hořejší | 4.B0008 | 29:43 | + 7:25 | ||
6. | Viola Legorská | 4.B0015 | 29:51 | + 7:33 | ||
7. | Andrea Rohová | 4.B0020 | 30:06 | + 7:48 | ||
8. | Anna Sládková | 4.A0020 | 30:23 | + 8:05 | ||
9. | Nikola Rybanská | 4.B0021 | 31:16 | + 8:58 | ||
10. | Nela Matoušková | 4.B0016 | 31:52 | + 9:34 | ||
11. | Šárka Kocumová | 4.A0011 | 32:30 | + 10:12 | ||
12. | Hana Čebišová | 4.B0003 | 33:10 | + 10:52 | ||
13. | Eva Krámová | 4.A0012 | 33:12 | + 10:54 | ||
14. | Aneta Hosprová | 4.A0007 | 35:15 | + 12:57 | ||
15. | Nikola Horejšová | 4.A0006 | 37:53 | + 15:35 | ||
16. | Eliška Volejníková | 4.B0027 | 38:10 | + 15:52 | ||
17. | Sofie Neuschlová | 4.A0018 | 39:11 | + 16:53 | ||
18. | Lucie Dostrašilová | 4.A0004 | 39:28 | + 17:10 | ||
19. | Eliška Soukupová | 4.A0023 | 43:06 | + 20:48 | ||
20. | Karolína Bukvová | 4.A0002 | 43:09 | + 20:51 | ||
21. | Anastázie Hudáčková | 4.B0009 | 50:30 | + 28:12 | ||
Lucia Horváthová | 4.B0006 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíchalová Marie | 4.T0023 | 17:31 | |||
2. | Plachá Nora | 4.T0022 | 19:13 | + 1:42 | ||
3. | Mullerová Adéla | 4.T0015 | 22:58 | + 5:27 | ||
4. | Jelenová Monika | 4.T0006 | 26:00 | + 8:29 | ||
5. | Němcová Karolina | 4.T0017 | 28:41 | + 11:10 | ||
6. | Folková Markéta | 4.T0004 | 31:13 | + 13:42 | ||
7. | Mikulandová Šárka | 4.T0014 | 40:03 | + 22:32 | ||
8. | Padrtková Anna | 4.T0021 | 42:16 | + 24:45 | ||
9. | Exelová Eliška | 4.T0003 | 46:12 | + 28:41 | ||
10. | Doleželová Vendula | 4.T0001 | 48:01 | + 30:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicol Klípová | 5.C0010 | 16:27 | |||
2. | Magdalena Sušková | 5.B0018 | 17:00 | + 0:33 | ||
3. | Linda Marušová | 5.B0012 | 18:25 | + 1:58 | ||
4. | Marika Steinke | 5.C0016 | 18:53 | + 2:26 | ||
5. | Kristýna Ferklová | 5.A0005 | 20:27 | + 4:00 | ||
6. | Edita Horká | 5.B0008 | 20:35 | + 4:08 | ||
7. | Natálie Mirgová | 5.C0015 | 21:17 | + 4:50 | ||
8. | Karolína Kubošková | 5.B0011 | 22:14 | + 5:47 | ||
9. | Barbora Křemenová | 5.A0008 | 22:29 | + 6:02 | ||
10. | Tereza Bendová | 5.B0002 | 22:35 | + 6:08 | ||
11. | Kateřina Příhodová | 5.B0016 | 23:09 | + 6:42 | ||
12. | Julija Beňko | 5.A0001 | 26:00 | + 9:33 | ||
13. | Karolína Bartošová | 5.B0001 | 26:22 | + 9:55 | ||
14. | Gabriela Bučková | 5.A0003 | 28:00 | + 11:33 | ||
15. | Pavlína Šturmová | 5.C0020 | 28:51 | + 12:24 | ||
16. | Barbora Stupková | 5.A0013 | 30:24 | + 13:57 | ||
17. | Kristýna Chvalová | 5.C0008 | 30:39 | + 14:12 | ||
18. | Zuzana Žilinčíková | 5.C0021 | 31:04 | + 14:37 | ||
19. | Barbora Šerpánová | 5.B0019 | 32:08 | + 15:41 | ||
20. | Nikola Zvolánková | 5.A0018 | 32:10 | + 15:43 | ||
21. | Natálie Benediktová | 5.C0001 | 32:19 | + 15:52 | ||
22. | Natalija Povch | 5.A0012 | 32:30 | + 16:03 | ||
23. | Viktorie Lingešová | 5.A0010 | 34:08 | + 17:41 | ||
24. | Vanessa Krejčí | 5.C0013 | 40:03 | + 23:36 | ||
25. | Eliška Kolrusová | 5.C0011 | 40:57 | + 24:30 | ||
26. | Kristýna Šmídová | 5.C0019 | 43:15 | + 26:48 | ||
27. | Sabina Langerová | 5.C0014 | 44:55 | + 28:28 | ||
28. | Kristýna Fejtková | 5.B0007 | 49:48 | + 33:21 | ||
29. | Barbora Blažková | 5.B0003 | 51:52 | + 35:25 | ||
Kristýna Tománková | 5.A0015 | DISK | ||||
Kristýna Davidová | 5.B0005 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peniašteková Kateřina | 5.T0012 | 27:10 | |||
2. | Petrů Laura | 5.T0013 | 31:00 | + 3:50 | ||
3. | Kubíková Vlaďka | 5.T0011 | 35:08 | + 7:58 | ||
4. | Heřmánková Lenka | 5.T0008 | 36:28 | + 9:18 | ||
5. | Černá Adriana | 5.T0005 | 38:57 | + 11:47 | ||
6. | Alexová Denisa | 5.T0002 | 41:00 | + 13:50 | ||
7. | Vašutová Valentina | 5.T0018 | 43:29 | + 16:19 | ||
8. | Šišková Anna | 5.T0017 | 44:46 | + 17:36 | ||
Slámová Valentýna | 5.T0016 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina Stejskalová | 6.A0018 | 25:42 | |||
2. | Karolína Vaverová | 6.B0026 | 28:14 | + 2:32 | ||
3. | Natálie Samcová | 6.B0020 | 30:28 | + 4:46 | ||
4. | Lucie Kratochvílová | 6.A0010 | 34:39 | + 8:57 | ||
5. | Tereza Kobaníková | 6.A0009 | 36:20 | + 10:38 | ||
6. | Nela Koblihová | 6.B0008 | 36:44 | + 11:02 | ||
7. | Zuzana Oláhová | 6.B0017 | 38:21 | + 12:39 | ||
8. | Adéla Holečková | 6.B0004 | 39:03 | + 13:21 | ||
9. | Irena Šafáriková | 6.B0022 | 40:51 | + 15:09 | ||
10. | Eva Špaková | 6.A0022 | 41:39 | + 15:57 | ||
11. | Tereza Čeřovská | 6.B0002 | 43:25 | + 17:43 | ||
12. | Natálie Baričiak | 6.B0001 | 45:10 | + 19:28 | ||
13. | Monika Mládková | 6.B0016 | 48:58 | + 23:16 | ||
14. | Lucie Mikulová | 6.B0015 | 50:52 | + 25:10 | ||
15. | Eliška Horáková | 6.A0005 | 53:21 | + 27:39 | ||
16. | Anh Tran Thuy | 6.A0025 | 58:48 | + 33:06 | ||
17. | Eliška Reiterová | 6.A0015 | 71:36 | + 45:54 | ||
Marie Ošmerová | 6.B0018 | DISK | ||||
Tereza Pospíchalová | 6.A0014 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolína Letková | 7.B0011 | 23:42 | |||
2. | Zuzana Jíšová | 7.B0006 | 31:41 | + 7:59 | ||
3. | Adéla Šťovíčková | 7.A0019 | 31:42 | + 8:00 | ||
4. | Nela Pospíchalová | 7.B0015 | 31:46 | + 8:04 | ||
5. | Lenka Pokrupová | 7.A0016 | 33:32 | + 9:50 | ||
6. | Agáta Kümmelová | 7.C0007 | 33:35 | + 9:53 | ||
7. | Markéta Glaserová | 7.A0006 | 37:34 | + 13:52 | ||
8. | Lenka Machačová | 7.A0011 | 41:41 | + 17:59 | ||
9. | Jie Huang | 7.A0008 | 42:04 | + 18:22 | ||
10. | Eva Krupičková | 7.B0009 | 50:11 | + 26:29 | ||
11. | Nela Janková | 7.B0005 | 52:05 | + 28:23 | ||
12. | Magdaléna Vlášková | 7.B0021 | 57:24 | + 33:42 | ||
13. | Lucie Urbánková | 7.C0017 | 59:04 | + 35:22 | ||
14. | Tereza Meišnerová | 7.B0012 | 60:59 | + 37:17 | ||
15. | Denisa Kovaříková | 7.A0009 | 80:42 | + 57:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bao Ngoc Dang | 8.B0007 | 42:31 | |||
2. | Nikola Vaňková | 8.B0022 | 43:32 | + 1:01 | ||
3. | Tereza Gardošová | 8.B0011 | 44:29 | + 1:58 | ||
4. | Lucie Krámová | 8.B0014 | 47:39 | + 5:08 | ||
5. | Petra Čečáková | 8.B0005 | 49:33 | + 7:02 | ||
6. | Lucie Šmejkalová | 8.A0024 | 50:02 | + 7:31 | ||
7. | Nikola Hradilová | 8.A0008 | 50:48 | + 8:17 | ||
8. | Andrea Slunečková | 8.A0020 | 51:01 | + 8:30 | ||
9. | Eliška Kukačová | 8.A0013 | 51:36 | + 9:05 | ||
10. | Kateřina Řezáčová | 8.A0017 | 51:57 | + 9:26 | ||
11. | Zicheng Linda Guo | 8.A0004 | 55:59 | + 13:28 | ||
12. | Vendula Kocmichová | 8.B0013 | 57:44 | + 15:13 | ||
13. | Kateřina Marušová | 8.B0015 | 58:18 | + 15:47 | ||
14. | Barbora Cílková | 8.B0004 | 60:04 | + 17:33 | ||
15. | Klára Mikulenková | 8.B0016 | 60:23 | + 17:52 | ||
16. | Tereza Trojánková | 8.B0021 | 62:20 | + 19:49 | ||
17. | Linda Smržová | 8.A0022 | 85:48 | + 43:17 | ||
18. | Monika Kolářová | 8.A0010 | 85:57 | + 43:26 | ||
19. | Petra Pejšová | 8.A0016 | 86:54 | + 44:23 | ||
Anika Cihlářová | 8.A0002 | DISK | ||||
Kristýna Erdeiová | 8.A0003 | DISK | ||||
Alena Gottwaldová | 8.B0012 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Rejlková | 9.A0012 | 33:13 | |||
2. | Sabina Dvořáková | 9.A0006 | 37:17 | + 4:04 | ||
3. | Anna Kouřilová | 9.C0009 | 54:11 | + 20:58 | ||
4. | Anna Grymová | 9.B0005 | 66:27 | + 33:14 | ||
5. | Lenka Štegerová | 9.A0014 | 67:03 | + 33:50 | ||
6. | Zlata Kotlárová | 9.B0007 | 68:18 | + 35:05 | ||
7. | Tereza Jirovská | 9.A0010 | 68:50 | + 35:37 | ||
8. | Kateřina Kobaníková | 9.B0006 | 70:46 | + 37:33 | ||
9. | Darina Širhalová | 9.B0014 | 73:01 | + 39:48 | ||
9. | Karolína Širhalová | 9.C0015 | 73:01 | + 39:48 | ||
11. | Iveta Pichlová | 9.B0012 | 74:54 | + 41:41 | ||
12. | Eliška Cíchová | 9.A0003 | 75:34 | + 42:21 | ||
13. | Kateřina Jíšová | 9.A0011 | 77:00 | + 43:47 | ||
14. | Veronika Křížová | 9.B0008 | 81:14 | + 48:01 | ||
15. | Nikola Valenová | 9.B0016 | 83:04 | + 49:51 | ||
16. | Diana Grigová | 9.B0004 | 85:58 | + 52:45 | ||
17. | Patricie Ridzoňová | 9.B0013 | 87:20 | + 54:07 | ||
Laura Snížková | 9.C0014 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikolas Chvojsík | 4.B0010 | 16:44 | |||
2. | Jakub Valeška | 4.B0025 | 17:41 | + 0:57 | ||
3. | Tadeáš Vaněk | 4.B0026 | 18:03 | + 1:19 | ||
4. | Martin Hablowetz | 4.B0005 | 18:57 | + 2:13 | ||
5. | Jiří Vlášek | 4.A0027 | 19:06 | + 2:22 | ||
6. | Petr Šindelář | 4.B0024 | 19:39 | + 2:55 | ||
7. | Robin Oravec | 4.A0019 | 20:13 | + 3:29 | ||
8. | Adrian Bikár | 4.B0002 | 20:51 | + 4:07 | ||
9. | Lukáš Smrž | 4.A0021 | 20:57 | + 4:13 | ||
10. | Filip Kříž | 4.A0014 | 21:01 | + 4:17 | ||
11. | Dominik Skalický | 4.B0004 | 21:49 | + 5:05 | ||
12. | Tomáš Kučera | 4.B0013 | 22:38 | + 5:54 | ||
13. | Miroslav Zvolánek | 4.B0028 | 24:16 | + 7:32 | ||
14. | Václav Svoboda | 4.B0022 | 25:42 | + 8:58 | ||
15. | Matyáš Fuchs | 4.A0005 | 30:09 | + 13:25 | ||
16. | Pavel Čekal | 4.A0003 | 32:07 | + 15:23 | ||
17. | Denis Volf | 4.A0028 | 32:50 | + 16:06 | ||
18. | David Kováč | 4.B0012 | 35:36 | + 18:52 | ||
19. | Petr Krupička | 4.A0013 | 37:01 | + 20:17 | ||
20. | Michal Pitrák | 4.B0017 | 37:36 | + 20:52 | ||
21. | Daniel Truc | 4.B0011 | 38:45 | + 22:01 | ||
22. | Vladimír Kursa | 4.B0014 | 38:56 | + 22:12 | ||
23. | Jakub Šimota | 4.A0024 | 40:32 | + 23:48 | ||
24. | Marian Milko | 4.A0017 | 52:23 | + 35:39 | ||
Matyáš Wagner | 4.A0029 | DISK | ||||
Patrik Šafárik | 4.B0023 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krátký Matěj | 4.T0011 | 22:49 | |||
2. | Junek Petr | 4.T0007 | 28:54 | + 6:05 | ||
3. | Trešl Jan | 4.T0025 | 40:22 | + 17:33 | ||
4. | Radimecký Vojtěch | 4.T0024 | 42:16 | + 19:27 | ||
5. | Novák Jan | 4.T0018 | 44:11 | + 21:22 | ||
6. | Mikulanda Aleš | 4.T0013 | 45:13 | + 22:24 | ||
7. | Nešetřil Filip | 4.T0016 | 46:22 | + 23:33 | ||
8. | Obecovský David | 4.T0020 | 46:54 | + 24:05 | ||
9. | Mazáč Jakub | 4.T0012 | 51:55 | + 29:06 | ||
10. | Kášek Miroslav | 4.T0010 | 56:44 | + 33:55 | ||
11. | Kalab David | 4.T0008 | 58:21 | + 35:32 | ||
12. | Chabr Filip | 4.T0005 | 69:25 | + 46:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Novisedlák | 5.B0015 | 23:53 | |||
2. | Jindřich Nedorost | 5.B0014 | 25:58 | + 2:05 | ||
3. | Lukáš Klein | 5.C0009 | 27:50 | + 3:57 | ||
4. | Šimon Hammer | 5.C0005 | 29:52 | + 5:59 | ||
5. | Milan Horváth | 5.A0006 | 31:53 | + 8:00 | ||
6. | Michal Šmíd | 5.C0018 | 32:45 | + 8:52 | ||
7. | Lukáš Matoušek | 5.B0013 | 34:08 | + 10:15 | ||
8. | René Steinke | 5.C0017 | 34:39 | + 10:46 | ||
9. | Jakub Maxmilián Truhlář | 5.A0016 | 68:17 | + 44:24 | ||
10. | Jakub Kalafut | 5.A0007 | 83:42 | + 59:49 | ||
11. | Aleš Michálek | 5.A0011 | 85:45 | + 61:52 | ||
12. | Rostislav Bikar | 5.C0002 | 91:46 | + 67:53 | ||
Tomáš Vlášek | 5.A0017 | DISK | ||||
Josef Žiga | 5.A0019 | DISK | ||||
David Růžička | 5.B0017 | DISK | ||||
Tomáš Bína | 5.C0003 | DISK | ||||
Josef Kováč | 5.C0012 | DISK | ||||
Martin Žilla | 5.A0020 | DISK | ||||
Pavel Dušek | 5.B0006 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Tomáš | 5.T0014 | 43:23 | |||
2. | Gráf David | 5.T0006 | 47:47 | + 4:24 | ||
3. | Brychta Rostislav | 5.T0003 | 52:26 | + 9:03 | ||
4. | Albert Karel | 5.T0001 | 53:17 | + 9:54 | ||
Schmid Robert | 5.T0015 | DISK | ||||
Cnosta Martin | 5.T0004 | DISK | ||||
Kašpar Daniel | 5.T0010 | DISK | ||||
Pech Sebastián | 5.T0019 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam Vácha | 6.A0026 | 27:04 | |||
2. | Pavel Žikmund | 6.B0028 | 31:24 | + 4:20 | ||
3. | Tomáš Kaněra | 6.B0007 | 32:21 | + 5:17 | ||
4. | Jan Kýbus | 6.B0012 | 34:20 | + 7:16 | ||
5. | Vojtěch Šturma | 6.B0025 | 34:54 | + 7:50 | ||
6. | Adam Feik | 6.B0003 | 39:02 | + 11:58 | ||
7. | Michal Hořejší | 6.A0006 | 41:08 | + 14:04 | ||
8. | Marek Šimák | 6.B0024 | 41:42 | + 14:38 | ||
9. | Filip Šimák | 6.B0023 | 43:51 | + 16:47 | ||
10. | Radim Simon | 6.A0017 | 44:30 | + 17:26 | ||
11. | Jan Vodrážka | 6.A0027 | 45:11 | + 18:07 | ||
12. | Ondřej Strnad | 6.A0019 | 46:16 | + 19:12 | ||
13. | Denis Straka | 6.B0021 | 46:35 | + 19:31 | ||
14. | Cyril Špulák | 6.A0023 | 47:01 | + 19:57 | ||
15. | Tomáš Kraus | 6.B0010 | 47:18 | + 20:14 | ||
16. | Jiří Svoboda | 6.A0020 | 49:01 | + 21:57 | ||
17. | Vlastimil Samec | 6.A0016 | 49:24 | + 22:20 | ||
18. | Martin Matějček | 6.B0013 | 50:46 | + 23:42 | ||
19. | Ondřej Nosek | 6.A0013 | 55:27 | + 28:23 | ||
20. | Matouš Drtina | 6.A0003 | 56:00 | + 28:56 | ||
21. | Dominik Bušil | 6.A0001 | 57:00 | + 29:56 | ||
22. | Jan Lorenc | 6.A0012 | 59:39 | + 32:35 | ||
Jaroslav Jansa | 6.A0007 | DISK | ||||
Martin Míka | 6.B0014 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Hospr | 7.B0004 | 24:50 | |||
2. | Daniel Filec | 7.B0003 | 27:03 | + 2:13 | ||
3. | Jan Houska | 7.C0004 | 28:44 | + 3:54 | ||
4. | Jiří Kobliha | 7.B0008 | 36:08 | + 11:18 | ||
5. | Daniel Psota | 7.B0016 | 50:33 | + 25:43 | ||
6. | Vojtěch Novotný | 7.B0014 | 51:34 | + 26:44 | ||
7. | Tomáš Tomšů | 7.B0020 | 51:39 | + 26:49 | ||
8. | Matěj Šmíd | 7.B0018 | 52:13 | + 27:23 | ||
9. | Danny Kolací | 7.C0005 | 54:36 | + 29:46 | ||
10. | Filip Studenovský | 7.A0018 | 61:36 | + 36:46 | ||
11. | Jan Poustka | 7.C0012 | 63:49 | + 38:59 | ||
12. | Daniel Bikár | 7.A0001 | 67:15 | + 42:25 | ||
12. | Mikuláš Bučko | 7.B0002 | 67:15 | + 42:25 | ||
14. | Jan Ziegler | 7.C0020 | 69:16 | + 44:26 | ||
15. | Jiří Vlach | 7.C0019 | 71:08 | + 46:18 | ||
16. | Lukáš Valena | 7.C0018 | 73:17 | + 48:27 | ||
17. | Michal Mráz | 7.A0014 | 73:38 | + 48:48 | ||
18. | Roman Černohorský | 7.A0002 | 78:29 | + 53:39 | ||
19. | David Pazourek | 7.C0011 | 79:32 | + 54:42 | ||
20. | Tomáš Kubr | 7.A0010 | 80:17 | + 55:27 | ||
21. | Jakub Semrád | 7.C0015 | 81:27 | + 56:37 | ||
22. | Dominik Čeřovský | 7.A0003 | 83:57 | + 59:07 | ||
23. | Radek Juračka | 7.B0007 | 86:10 | + 61:20 | ||
24. | František Neuschl | 7.B0013 | 88:15 | + 63:25 | ||
25. | Adrian Miko | 7.A0013 | 149:07 | + 124:17 | ||
Jan Míka | 7.A0012 | DISK | ||||
Matěj Mareš | 7.C0008 | DISK | ||||
David Richter | 7.A0017 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Smažík | 8.A0021 | 29:44 | |||
2. | Michael Šťovíček | 8.B0020 | 30:14 | + 0:30 | ||
3. | Lukáš Pokorný | 8.B0017 | 32:02 | + 2:18 | ||
4. | Michal Kratochvíl | 8.A0012 | 38:10 | + 8:26 | ||
5. | Ondřej Bank | 8.A0001 | 44:24 | + 14:40 | ||
6. | Lukáš Oláh | 8.A0015 | 57:02 | + 27:18 | ||
7. | Marek Hudek | 8.A0009 | 57:34 | + 27:50 | ||
8. | Michael Šimek | 8.A0023 | 59:30 | + 29:46 | ||
9. | Vojtěch Racek | 8.B0018 | 63:08 | + 33:24 | ||
10. | Ján Bikár | 8.B0002 | 64:58 | + 35:14 | ||
11. | Jiří Bruna | 8.B0003 | 65:04 | + 35:20 | ||
12. | Jan Šturma | 8.A0025 | 89:03 | + 59:19 | ||
David Vlášek | 8.B0023 | DISK | ||||
Filip Skalický | 8.A0019 | DISK | ||||
Jaroslav Starý | 8.B0019 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Cabadaj | 9.C0003 | 50:29 | |||
2. | Adam Cabadaj | 9.C0002 | 52:09 | + 1:40 | ||
3. | Pavel Barteska | 9.B0001 | 52:51 | + 2:22 | ||
4. | Kryštof Kvasnička | 9.B0009 | 54:49 | + 4:20 | ||
5. | Jaroslav Hudáček | 9.A0009 | 60:46 | + 10:17 | ||
6. | Daniel Hronek | 9.A0008 | 62:59 | + 12:30 | ||
7. | Martin Kopnický | 9.C0007 | 63:07 | + 12:38 | ||
8. | Lukáš Dřevo | 9.A0005 | 65:00 | + 14:31 | ||
9. | Jiří Dmejchal | 9.C0004 | 81:53 | + 31:24 | ||
10. | Miroslav Kocyba | 9.C0006 | 84:00 | + 33:31 | ||
11. | Radek Nečina | 9.B0011 | 87:11 | + 36:42 | ||
12. | Lukáš Šustr | 9.C0016 | 88:51 | + 38:22 | ||
13. | Lukáš Kučera | 9.C0010 | 90:52 | + 40:23 | ||
14. | Vojtěch Porubský | 9.C0013 | 94:33 | + 44:04 | ||
15. | Jakub Markvart | 9.C0011 | 102:54 | + 52:25 | ||
16. | Martin Ťoupal | 9.C0018 | 104:26 | + 53:57 | ||
17. | Daniel Pecka | 9.C0012 | 110:33 | + 60:04 | ||
18. | Dominik Kouba | 9.C0008 | 120:41 | + 70:12 | ||
19. | Michal Zvěřina | 9.A0015 | 127:10 | + 76:41 | ||
20. | Adam Rieger | 9.A0013 | 133:57 | + 83:28 | ||
Oleksandr Beňko | 9.B0002 | DISK | ||||
Pavel Mareš | 9.B0010 | DISK | ||||
Walter Tomandl | 9.C0017 | DISK |