Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:35 | 8431 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 31:38 | + 0:03 | 8418 | |
3. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:32 | + 0:57 | 8183 | |
4. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:25 | + 1:50 | 7952 | |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:25 | + 2:50 | 7690 | |
6. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 34:41 | + 3:06 | 7621 | |
7. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:19 | + 3:44 | 7455 | |
8. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 35:24 | + 3:49 | 7433 | |
9. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | SK Praga | 35:31 | + 3:56 | 7403 | |
10. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 37:09 | + 5:34 | 6976 | |
11. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 37:24 | + 5:49 | 6910 | |
12. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:35 | + 6:00 | 6863 | |
13. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:44 | + 6:09 | 6823 | |
14. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 39:00 | + 7:25 | 6492 | |
15. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:14 | + 8:39 | 6170 | |
16. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 40:51 | + 9:16 | 6009 | |
17. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:23 | + 9:48 | 5869 | |
18. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 41:25 | + 9:50 | 5860 | |
19. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:52 | + 10:17 | 5743 | |
20. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 42:17 | + 10:42 | 5634 | |
21. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:29 | + 10:54 | 5582 | |
22. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:40 | + 11:05 | 5534 | |
23. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:52 | + 11:17 | 5481 | |
24. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 42:59 | + 11:24 | 5451 | |
25. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 43:23 | + 11:48 | 5346 | |
26. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 45:19 | + 13:44 | 4841 | |
27. | Němečková Hana | VSP9051 | USK Praha | 45:48 | + 14:13 | 4714 | |
28. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 45:59 | + 14:24 | 4667 | |
29. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:49 | + 15:14 | 4449 | |
30. | Setínková Jana | DKP9052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:29 | + 15:54 | 4274 | |
31. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 48:02 | + 16:27 | 4131 | |
32. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 48:54 | + 17:19 | ||
33. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 51:38 | + 20:03 | 3189 | |
34. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:10 | + 20:35 | 3050 | |
35. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 54:07 | + 22:32 | 2540 | |
36. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 56:37 | + 25:02 | 1887 | |
37. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:25 | + 25:50 | 1678 | |
38. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 58:27 | + 26:52 | 1407 | |
39. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:48 | + 32:13 | 9 | |
40. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:52 | + 35:17 | 0 | |
41. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 67:13 | + 35:38 | 0 | |
42. | Hlaváčová Anna | 6IC9050 | Ner Sinkovsky | 70:54 | + 39:19 | ||
43. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 80:01 | + 48:26 | 0 | |
44. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:03 | + 51:28 | 0 |