Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 33:00 | ||
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:01 | + 4:01 | |
3. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:48 | + 4:48 | |
4. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:31 | + 5:31 | |
5. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 38:54 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:29 | + 6:29 | |
7. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:36 | + 7:36 | |
8. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:46 | + 7:46 | |
9. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:56 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:59 | + 8:59 | |
11. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 42:01 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:07 | + 9:07 | |
13. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:31 | + 10:31 | |
14. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:51 | + 10:51 | |
15. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 44:15 | + 11:15 | |
16. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:00 | + 12:00 | |
17. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 46:41 | + 13:41 | |
18. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:54 | + 14:54 | |
19. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:41 | + 15:41 | |
20. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:54 | + 17:54 | |
21. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:46 | + 18:46 | |
22. | Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | SOB Olomouc | 54:52 | + 21:52 | |
23. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 57:28 | + 24:28 | |
24. | Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | SK Praga | 60:37 | + 27:37 | |
25. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 62:27 | + 29:27 | |
26. | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:20 | + 36:20 | |
27. | Kozumplíková Lucie | VBM8254 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:25 | + 40:25 | |
28. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | TJ Hostivice | 79:20 | + 46:20 | |
29. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | TJ START Náchod | 88:09 | + 55:09 |