Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:34 | ||
1. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:34 | ||
3. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:48 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:49 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:15 | + 3:41 | |
6. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:20 | + 3:46 | |
7. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:08 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:25 | + 4:51 | |
9. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:31 | + 4:57 | |
10. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:38 | + 5:04 | |
11. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:08 | + 5:34 | |
12. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:50 | + 6:16 | |
13. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 38:51 | + 6:17 | |
14. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:52 | + 6:18 | |
15. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:02 | + 6:28 | |
16. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:45 | + 7:11 | |
17. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:04 | + 7:30 | |
18. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:11 | + 8:37 | |
19. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:15 | + 8:41 | |
20. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:18 | + 8:44 | |
20. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:18 | + 8:44 | |
22. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 41:36 | + 9:02 | |
23. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 41:40 | + 9:06 | |
24. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:51 | + 9:17 | |
25. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:04 | + 9:30 | |
26. | Špičák František | PLU8009 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 42:24 | + 9:50 | |
27. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:57 | + 10:23 | |
28. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:21 | + 10:47 | |
29. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:22 | + 10:48 | |
30. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 43:24 | + 10:50 | |
31. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 43:43 | + 11:09 | |
32. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 43:49 | + 11:15 | |
33. | Richter Friedmar | 71D8100 | USV TU Dresden | 44:38 | + 12:04 | |
34. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:41 | + 12:07 | |
35. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 46:06 | + 13:32 | |
36. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:46 | + 15:12 | |
37. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 47:54 | + 15:20 | |
38. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 50:35 | + 18:01 | |
39. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:21 | + 18:47 | |
40. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 51:34 | + 19:00 | |
41. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:48 | + 19:14 | |
42. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:22 | + 19:48 | |
43. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 53:22 | + 20:48 | |
44. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:54 | + 24:20 | |
45. | Ježowicz Roman | VLI8002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:59 | + 24:25 | |
46. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 57:05 | + 24:31 | |
47. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | KOB Kladno | 82:29 | + 49:55 | |
Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||
Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | DISK |