Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:40 | 9452 | ||
2. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:45 | + 0:05 | 9430 | |
3. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 35:37 | + 0:57 | 9198 | |
4. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:44 | + 1:04 | 9167 | |
5. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 37:03 | + 2:23 | 8815 | |
6. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:18 | + 2:38 | 8748 | |
7. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 37:22 | + 2:42 | 8730 | |
8. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 37:42 | + 3:02 | 8641 | |
9. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:47 | + 3:07 | 8619 | |
10. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 37:51 | + 3:11 | 8601 | |
11. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:55 | + 3:15 | 8583 | |
12. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:59 | + 3:19 | 8566 | |
13. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:15 | + 3:35 | 8494 | |
14. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 38:42 | + 4:02 | 8374 | |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:57 | + 4:17 | 8307 | |
16. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:04 | + 5:24 | 8009 | |
17. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 41:33 | + 6:53 | 7612 | |
18. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:08 | + 7:28 | 7456 | |
19. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 42:10 | + 7:30 | 7447 | |
20. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 42:13 | + 7:33 | 7434 | |
21. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:21 | + 7:41 | 7398 | |
22. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:37 | + 7:57 | 7327 | |
23. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:51 | + 8:11 | 7264 | |
24. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:04 | + 8:24 | 7207 | |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:06 | + 9:26 | 6930 | |
26. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:43 | + 10:03 | 6765 | |
27. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:50 | + 10:10 | 6734 | |
28. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:35 | + 11:55 | 6266 | |
29. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:40 | + 12:00 | 6244 | |
30. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | SKOB Zlín | 46:54 | + 12:14 | 6182 | |
31. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:42 | + 14:02 | 5700 |