Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:09 | |
2. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:20 | + 1:11 |
3. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:12 | + 2:03 |
4. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:35 | + 3:26 |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:50 | + 3:41 |
6. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:17 | + 4:08 |
7. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:20 | + 4:11 |
8. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 32:41 | + 4:32 |
9. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:32 | + 5:23 |
10. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:30 | + 6:21 |
11. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | C | OB Jenišovice | 34:49 | + 6:40 |
12. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:55 | + 6:46 |
13. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:13 | + 7:04 |
14. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:01 | + 7:52 |
15. | Tomandlová Radka | 5IX7550 | NOK HoRa | 36:24 | + 8:15 | |
16. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:34 | + 9:25 |
17. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:52 | + 9:43 |
18. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 37:53 | + 9:44 |
19. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:15 | + 10:06 |
20. | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:17 | + 12:08 |
21. | Habánová Anna | VLI7757 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:10 | + 13:01 |
22. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:47 | + 13:38 |
23. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:58 | + 13:49 |
24. | Houdová Miloslava | CHA7653 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:35 | + 14:26 |
25. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:28 | + 15:19 |
26. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:52 | + 15:43 |
27. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:57 | + 17:48 |
28. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:34 | + 18:25 |
29. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | C | OK Doksy | 60:36 | + 32:27 |
30. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:47 | + 39:38 |
31. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:12 | + 40:03 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |