Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (23)

Datum:
14.04.2018
Místo konání:
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice - koupaliště
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Chlum - Maxinec
Ředitel závodu:
Hanzl Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hanzl Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Kolář Viktor, Polák Vlastimil, Vávra Radek
Kategorie:
D12D     D16C     D21D     D35D     D45D     H10N     H14D     H16C     H21C     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H65C     HDR    
D12D
2.10 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 17:09 + 1:15
5. Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 K.O.B. Choceň 21:05 + 5:11
D16C
3.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
17. Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 K.O.B. Choceň 92:11 + 53:25
D21D
3.30 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3112
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
13. Sedlatá Kateřina CHC8951 K.O.B. Choceň 63:13 + 27:46 829
D35D
3.70 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 K.O.B. Choceň 38:10
D45D
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 52:40 + 6:24
H10N
3.50 km, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 K.O.B. Choceň 17:04 + 3:13
11. Šafr Vít CHC0901 K.O.B. Choceň 20:28 + 6:37
H14D
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K.O.B. Choceň 50:33 + 11:10
6. Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 K.O.B. Choceň 54:49 + 15:26
H16C
4.00 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 41:56 + 12:37
H21C
6.10 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7879
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
10. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K.O.B. Choceň 52:12 + 8:52 7070
H35C
5.60 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 56:04 + 9:47
H35D
4.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 46:28
H45C
5.00 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 K.O.B. Choceň 50:07 + 4:26
H45D
3.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 44:21 + 2:44
9. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 49:06 + 7:29
13. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 52:01 + 10:24
H55C
3.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
21. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 55:43 + 16:46
22. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 56:14 + 17:17
H65C
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 36:29 + 4:01
HDR
3.50 km, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
23. Korbelová Tereza CHC K.O.B. Choceň 28:39 + 8:23
32. Korbelová Eliška CHC K.O.B. Choceň 33:48 + 13:32