Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Kategorie: H45D

Datum:
08.05.2018
Místo konání:
Lány
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Valdov, 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Antoš Filip
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3
H45D
3.60 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 34:55
2. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 35:13 + 0:18
3. Bílek Tomáš 2XC7300 Vojice 36:48 + 1:53
4. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň 37:59 + 3:04
5. Šabata Milan SRK6901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 38:23 + 3:28
6. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:33 + 3:38
7. Čihák Petr HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 39:22 + 4:27
8. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 39:57 + 5:02
9. Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk 40:29 + 5:34
10. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:54 + 5:59
11. Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:06 + 8:11
12. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 44:21 + 9:26
13. Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:32 + 9:37
14. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň 44:34 + 9:39
15. Divecký Josef SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:42 + 9:47
16. Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:06 + 10:11
17. Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:28 + 12:33
18. Gernert Alan JIL7001 C OK Jilemnice 47:30 + 12:35
19. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:30 + 14:35
20. Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška 49:49 + 14:54
21. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 50:08 + 15:13
22. Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod 50:21 + 15:26
23. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 51:39 + 16:44
24. Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:47 + 17:52
25. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 53:16 + 18:21
26. Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:33 + 18:38
27. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod 54:39 + 19:44
28. Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 56:48 + 21:53
29. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:33 + 22:38
30. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň 69:12 + 34:17
31. Michálek Marcel 2SD6900 SKH Hradec Králové 70:28 + 35:33
32. Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 72:55 + 38:00
33. Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 84:27 + 49:32
34. Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 88:18 + 53:23
Košek Martin SHK7301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK