Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:14 | 8962 | |
2. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:11 | + 5:57 | 8164 |
3. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:08 | + 6:54 | 8036 |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:18 | + 10:04 | 7611 |
5. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | E | OB Říčany | 69:49 | + 11:35 | 7408 |
6. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 76:51 | + 18:37 | 6464 |
7. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 77:45 | + 19:31 | 6344 |
8. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:57 | + 19:43 | 6317 |
9. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:20 | + 23:06 | 5863 |
10. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:52 | + 24:38 | 5657 |
11. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 84:45 | + 26:31 | 5404 |
12. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 86:28 | + 28:14 | 5174 |
13. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 87:55 | + 29:41 | 4980 |
14. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 89:36 | + 31:22 | 4754 |
15. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 90:03 | + 31:49 | 4693 |
16. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 90:52 | + 32:38 | 4584 |
17. | Svobodná Madla | DKP9154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:39 | + 35:25 | 4210 |
18. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 94:37 | + 36:23 | 4081 |
19. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 96:44 | + 38:30 | 3797 |
20. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 96:54 | + 38:40 | |
21. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 97:03 | + 38:49 | 3754 |
22. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 97:05 | + 38:51 | 3750 |
23. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 100:28 | + 42:14 | 3296 |
24. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 101:19 | + 43:05 | 3182 |
25. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:43 | + 47:29 | 2592 |
26. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 107:28 | + 49:14 | 2357 |
27. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:36 | + 50:22 | 2205 |
28. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 111:40 | + 53:26 | 1793 |
29. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 112:39 | + 54:25 | 1661 |
30. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 132:51 | + 74:37 | 0 |
31. | Helikarová Kateřina | 69X8650 | C | HO Humanita | 143:27 | + 85:13 | |
32. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 154:53 | + 96:39 | 0 |
Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | R | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |