Logo

Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
12.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fujáčková Ivana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3

D21B 2.10 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5685

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 35:19 5899
2. Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 OOB TJ Turnov 36:40 + 1:21 5690
3. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 38:06 + 2:47 5468
4. Michálková Renata LCE8151 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:41 + 4:22 5222
5. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 39:49 + 4:30 5202
6. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 41:32 + 6:13 4936
7. Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 Kometa Kralovice 42:17 + 6:58 4819
8. Netíková Martina DOB9350 KOB Dobruška 42:34 + 7:15 4776
9. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 42:37 + 7:18 4768
10. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:45 + 7:26 4747
11. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:29 + 8:10 4634
12. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná 43:59 + 8:40
13. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 44:29 + 9:10 4479
14. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 45:53 + 10:34 4262
15. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 49:10 + 13:51 3753
16. Liskány Krisztina 12H8850 Tipo Orienteering Club 50:37 + 15:18
17. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 50:54 + 15:35 3484
18. Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 52:35 + 17:16 3224
19. Káninská Markéta TAP9054 KOB Tretra Praha 56:14 + 20:55 2658
20. Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 SK Studenec 56:20 + 21:01 2643
21. Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 Kometa Kralovice 56:25 + 21:06 2630
22. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 Orientklub Vsetín 56:54 + 21:35 2555
23. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:37 + 27:18 1669
24. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 Orientklub Vsetín 70:43 + 35:24 414
25. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 70:53 + 35:34 388
Trdá Lucie KPY8651 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK 0
Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 SOK TJ Turnov DISK 0
Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK 0