Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: D50

Datum:
25.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
D50
4.39 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:27
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 51:30 + 0:03
3. Müller Anke 18D6650 Post SV Dresden 52:35 + 1:08
4. Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 SOB Olomouc 54:32 + 3:05
5. Wurzelová Dana OSN6654 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 60:41 + 9:14
6. Roudná Eva LPU6554 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:47 + 10:20
7. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:56 + 11:29
8. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 64:23 + 12:56
9. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 65:15 + 13:48
10. Teplá Hana SHK6561 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:27 + 16:00
11. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 USK Praha 69:08 + 17:41
12. Neumannová Renata PVP6650 VSS Přírodověda Praha 71:08 + 19:41
13. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 71:22 + 19:55
14. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Hostivice 71:47 + 20:20
15. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 SKOB Zlín 72:11 + 20:44
16. Neumannová Kamila STE6751 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 72:38 + 21:11
17. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 72:44 + 21:17
18. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 TJ Hostivice 77:41 + 26:14
19. Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 SOK TJ Turnov 81:25 + 29:58
20. Šafková Petra 73X6650 Opět na Kozla 84:32 + 33:05
21. Lisá Monika ONO6750 SKOB Ostrov 85:28 + 34:01
22. Kulová Jana VAM6550 OOB Vamberk 87:26 + 35:59
23. Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 88:18 + 36:51
24. Nitsche Catrin 18D6450 Post SV Dresden 88:33 + 37:06
25. Petrželová Alena LTU6351 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 94:39 + 43:12
26. Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 Slavia Liberec orienteering 104:13 + 52:46
27. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 107:46 + 56:19
28. Šimková Hana UOL6653 SOB Olomouc 117:16 + 65:49
29. Bargiel Beata 23P6550 OK!Sport Warszawa 127:24 + 75:57
Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK
Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Cruse Katrin 24D6650 SV Robotron Dresden DISK