Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: H40

Datum:
25.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
H40
7.64 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 57:52
2. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 66:39 + 8:47
3. Koťátko Zdeněk SJC7701 Sportcentrum Jičín 67:39 + 9:47
4. Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 69:19 + 11:27
5. Folprecht Eduard TUV7304 SOK TJ Turnov 70:32 + 12:40
6. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 76:38 + 18:46
7. Juřina František FYD7800 Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 77:49 + 19:57
8. Toužil Karel SHK7602 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:42 + 21:50
9. Knaup Jan 84D7700 MTV Braunschweig 79:45 + 21:53
10. Vokurka Jan TJN7501 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 80:56 + 23:04
11. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 OOB SK Zbraslav 82:22 + 24:30
12. Novák Petr RUM7401 ZOOB Rumburk 82:27 + 24:35
13. Janda Pavel DOR7600 OK Dobříš 82:37 + 24:45
14. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 83:27 + 25:35
15. Harazin Martin VLI7400 Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:09 + 26:17
16. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 85:19 + 27:27
17. Blažek Petr SJH7402 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 85:43 + 27:51
18. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 86:21 + 28:29
19. Titz Pavel VSP7400 USK Praha 87:31 + 29:39
20. Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 USK Praha 91:30 + 33:38
21. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 SK Praga 92:30 + 34:38
22. Čížek Petr ADA7101 OOB Spartak Adamov 92:56 + 35:04
23. Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 Sportcentrum Jičín 93:41 + 35:49
24. Heller Jiří ROU7708 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 94:30 + 36:38
25. Černý Michal ROU7505 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 95:34 + 37:42
26. Severýn Otto VLI7402 Slavia Liberec orienteering 98:14 + 40:22
27. Březina Jan CHA7604 OK Chrastava 100:15 + 42:23
28. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 OK Jilemnice 107:24 + 49:32
29. Danko Tomáš CHA7200 OK Chrastava 109:03 + 51:11
30. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 OK Chrastava 109:57 + 52:05
31. Nepustil Petr OSN7700 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 110:22 + 52:30
32. Matěásko Dušan JIL7503 OK Jilemnice 110:36 + 52:44
33. Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 111:49 + 53:57
34. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 121:33 + 63:41
35. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 131:57 + 74:05
36. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 135:39 + 77:47
37. Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 Matfyz Praha 136:46 + 78:54
38. Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 138:05 + 80:13
39. Oravec Tomáš TJN7505 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 144:52 + 87:00
40. Hrabal Zdeněk BFM7801 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 149:41 + 91:49
41. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 154:57 + 97:05
42. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 156:14 + 98:22
43. Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 173:11 + 115:19
44. Tkáč Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 174:54 + 117:02
Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK