Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:19 | 8916 | ||
2. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 75:19 | + 1:00 | 8775 | |
3. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 75:40 | + 1:21 | 8711 | |
4. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:34 | + 3:15 | 8466 | |
5. | Dzioba Mateusz | 88P9500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 78:00 | + 3:41 | ||
6. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:18 | + 3:59 | 8358 | |
7. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 79:17 | + 4:58 | 8222 | |
8. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:23 | + 5:04 | 8188 | |
8. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:23 | + 5:04 | 8166 | |
10. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 79:38 | + 5:19 | 8115 | |
11. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:51 | + 6:32 | 7953 | |
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:54 | + 9:35 | 7583 | |
13. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 83:57 | + 9:38 | 7556 | |
14. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:32 | + 10:13 | 7469 | |
15. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 84:59 | + 10:40 | 7397 | |
16. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:30 | + 11:11 | 7319 | |
17. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:03 | + 11:44 | 7236 | |
18. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:04 | + 12:45 | 7102 | |
19. | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 88:45 | + 14:26 | 6893 | |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:50 | + 16:31 | 6641 | |
21. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:32 | + 18:13 | 6433 | |
22. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:33 | + 18:14 | 6413 | |
23. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 93:17 | + 18:58 | 6313 | |
24. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 93:35 | + 19:16 | 6262 | |
25. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 94:11 | + 19:52 | 6178 | |
26. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:02 | + 21:43 | 5957 | |
27. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 99:28 | + 25:09 | 5564 | |
28. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 103:00 | + 28:41 | 5162 | |
29. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 107:38 | + 33:19 | 4642 | |
30. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 108:09 | + 33:50 | 4572 | |
31. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 123:03 | + 48:44 | 2943 | |
32. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 127:19 | + 53:00 | 2474 | |
Horčička Vít | STE9919 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 |