Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr)

Kategorie: H21

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
U Durmáků, louka pod vrchem Sedlo (Albrechtice u Sušice)
Pořadatel:
KSH - OB Kašperské Hory
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Liberdová Martina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fiala Miloš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hulec Jakub - R3, Hulcová Pavla
H21
9.50 km, 325 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7285
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. František Kolovský LPM9202 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 80:26 7573
2. Tomáš Kamaryt VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň 84:04 + 3:38 7257
3. Vít Pospíšil PGP6803 SK Praga 86:44 + 6:18 7025
4. ml. Nouza Petr SJH9300 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 88:55 + 8:29 6835
5. Adam Bravený VBM8801 VSK Mendelu Brno 92:15 + 11:49 6545
6. Jan Beneš SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 93:13 + 12:47 6461
7. Karel Rambousek BSO7907 KOB Baník Sokolov 97:33 + 17:07 6084
8. Radek Teringl VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 97:45 + 17:19 6067
9. František Sova LPM9702 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 98:11 + 17:45 6029
10. Ivo Šafařík OPI7402 Orientační sporty Písek 98:16 + 17:50 6022
11. Lukáš Šmahel OPI7800 Orientační sporty Písek 102:10 + 21:44 5683
12. Jan Paták KSH8901 OB Kašperské Hory 106:58 + 26:32
13. Václav Pelc CST6702 OB Strakonice 107:48 + 27:22 5193
14. Robert Martínek VPM7700 KOS Slavia Plzeň 113:59 + 33:33 4655
15. Jan Macura MLA9306 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 116:32 + 36:06 4433
16. Jiří Šedivý EKP5500 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 117:12 + 36:46 4375
17. Lukáš Knepr BSO9401 KOB Baník Sokolov 119:33 + 39:07 4170
18. Petr Nouza SJH6501 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 124:38 + 44:12 3728
19. Arnošt Komárek SJH7702 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 126:19 + 45:53 3582
20. Jan Hejduk BSO0001 KOB Baník Sokolov 129:25 + 48:59 3312
21. Matthias Poell OLCxxx1 130:36 + 50:10
22. Marek Šulc MAS9302 KČT Aš 130:38 + 50:12 3206
23. Jakub Šilhavý LPM8500 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 133:14 + 52:48 2980
24. Pavel Paták KSH8501 OB Kašperské Hory 136:30 + 56:04 2696
25. Jakub Malý 3GC9100 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 136:34 + 56:08
26. Martin Paták KSH8600 OB Kašperské Hory 137:10 + 56:44
27. Jan Mareš KSHxxx5 OB Kašperské Hory 160:36 + 80:10
Jiří Valeš LPM9502 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK 0
Lubomír Hošek VCB6101 OB České Budějovice DISK 0
Adam Solomko BSO0002 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK 0
Petr Kubičko SJH6901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK 0
Jakub Novák 3ACxxx4 NER - Novakovi DISK
Zdeněk Hejduk BSO0201 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK 0