Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D35D

Datum:
13.10.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Veverka Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Koblic Jan - R3
D35D
4.01 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:23
2. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:50 + 1:27
3. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 K.O.B. Choceň 40:05 + 3:42
4. Petrásová Simona LPU7556 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:08 + 4:45
5. Janků Radka SJC7353 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:57 + 5:34
6. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:59 + 5:36
7. Šafářová Ivana CET8051 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 42:09 + 5:46
8. Zitková Radka LPU7958 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:29 + 8:06
9. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:31 + 8:08
10. Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:07 + 8:44
11. Licková Dana LTU7350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 46:20 + 9:57
12. Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 TJ Jiskra Hořice 46:25 + 10:02
13. Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:35 + 10:12
14. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:07 + 10:44
15. Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:21 + 12:58
16. Zurynková Iva PHK7650 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:46 + 13:23
17. Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50:53 + 14:30
18. Ešpandrová Eliška SRK7599 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 51:19 + 14:56
19. Příkazská Petra 74C7600 NER 51:49 + 15:26
20. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 52:08 + 15:45
21. Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:53 + 16:30
22. Šedivá Petra NPA7751 SK LOB Nová Paka 55:28 + 19:05
23. Nedomová Iva PDY7851 Běhej Poděbrady 56:36 + 20:13
24. Valachová Jana LPU6654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:53 + 22:30
25. Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 59:32 + 23:09
26. Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 SK Studenec 60:21 + 23:58
27. Junková Kateřina STH7351 SK Studenec 61:43 + 25:20
28. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:40 + 27:17
29. Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:32 + 30:09