Klubové výsledky : CHC (24)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Barcalová Iva | CHC0655 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:10 | + 12:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Šafrová Lenka | CHC0654 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:44 | + 4:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Tomášová Adéla | CHC0351 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 112:50 | + 72:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 71:50 | + 6:14 | 6738 |
10. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 83:18 | + 17:42 | 5494 |
15. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 100:45 | + 35:09 | 3600 |
16. | Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 108:48 | + 43:12 | 2726 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Tomášová Petra | CHC7351 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:57 | + 3:27 |
19. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:42 | + 13:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Vích Ondřej | CHC0801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 26:16 | + 6:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Šimek Jakub | CHC0303 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:20 | + 14:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Vaněk Martin | CHC9905 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:16 | + 5:53 | 3148 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:09 | + 19:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 75:14 | + 9:01 |
16. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:52 | + 13:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:14 | + 1:18 |
9. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:41 | + 6:45 |
11. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 73:29 | + 9:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:45 | + 16:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:08 | + 3:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Korbelová Eliška | CHC1251 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:37 | + 26:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:53 | + 7:37 | |
19. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:06 | + 17:50 | |
25. | Nimshaus Viktor | CHC | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:35 | + 20:19 |