Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21K

Datum:
20.10.2018
Místo konání:
louka mezi obcemi Lojovice a Brtnice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, e = 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav září 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Pašek František - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kettner Vojtěch - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kettner Lukáš - R3
JURY:
Němečková Jarmila, Plochová Dominika, Kurfürst Pavel
D21K
4.08 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3226
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C Běhej Poděbrady 43:46 3581
2. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C OK Dobříš 50:58 + 7:12 3109
3. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:47 + 9:01 2989
4. Káninská Markéta TAP9054 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:49 + 9:03 2987
5. Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:52 + 9:06 2984
6. Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C KOB Kladno 54:52 + 11:06 2853
7. Hořejší Jana DKP9052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:19 + 11:33 2823
8. Molinier Caroline NNN9698 Neregistrovaní 55:45 + 11:59
9. Voborská Jana PGP8454 C SK Praga 61:26 + 17:40 2422
10. Malíková Stanislava EKP8950 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:46 + 18:00 2400
11. Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 65:19 + 21:33 2167
12. Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín 65:54 + 22:08 2129
13. Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:11 + 25:25 1913
14. Vojáčková Šárka 69X9050 HO Humanita 72:57 + 29:11
15. Gottliebová Petra KPY8752 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 75:02 + 31:16 1530
16. Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 75:42 + 31:56 1486
17. Klinkerová Magdaléna ROZ9950 C OK Roztoky 79:31 + 35:45 1235
18. Kápičková Michaela FSP9550 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 80:54 + 37:08 1145
19. Lounková Zuzana PDY8550 C Běhej Poděbrady 88:41 + 44:55 634
20. Privoznikova Pavla BZP8650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 89:34 + 45:48 576
21. Gottvaldová Denisa DKL8550 C KOB Kladno 89:58 + 46:12 550
22. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:34 + 48:48 379
Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK 0