Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 63:58 | 6777 | |
2. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 66:43 | + 2:45 | 6508 |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:10 | + 5:12 | 6268 |
4. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 69:24 | + 5:26 | 6245 |
5. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:29 | + 8:31 | 5944 |
6. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 77:43 | + 13:45 | 5432 |
7. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 79:01 | + 15:03 | 5304 |
8. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:41 | + 16:43 | 5141 |
9. | Zbíral Robert | UOL8000 | C | SOB Olomouc | 81:00 | + 17:02 | 5110 |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:32 | + 18:34 | 4960 |
11. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:34 | + 21:36 | 4664 |
12. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:36 | + 21:38 | 4660 |
13. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 86:47 | + 22:49 | 4545 |
14. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:53 | + 24:55 | 4339 |
15. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 91:41 | + 27:43 | 4065 |
16. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 92:52 | + 28:54 | 3949 |
17. | Vríčan Peter | 86S8900 | C | Slávia ZU Žilina | 93:06 | + 29:08 | |
18. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 93:45 | + 29:47 | 3863 |
19. | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 93:54 | + 29:56 | 3848 |
20. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:01 | + 31:03 | 3739 |
21. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 100:39 | + 36:41 | 3188 |
22. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 101:31 | + 37:33 | 3103 |
23. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 102:19 | + 38:21 | 3025 |
24. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 102:35 | + 38:37 | 2999 |
25. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | 103:33 | + 39:35 | 2904 |
26. | Vašíček Michal | OOL8902 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 106:25 | + 42:27 | 2624 |
27. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:42 | + 45:44 | |
28. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 110:39 | + 46:41 | 2210 |
29. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 111:15 | + 47:17 | 2151 |
30. | Kubeček Jan | 0010001 | C | 113:28 | + 49:30 |