Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulthess Lukas | 6357908 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | 62:42 | |||
2. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:17 | + 2:35 | 7601 |
3. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 65:26 | + 2:44 | 7584 |
4. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 67:47 | + 5:05 | 7317 |
5. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:19 | + 5:37 | 7257 |
6. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:21 | + 5:39 | 7253 |
7. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:57 | + 6:15 | 7185 |
8. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:23 | + 6:41 | 7136 |
9. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 69:25 | + 6:43 | 7132 |
10. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:37 | + 8:55 | 6883 |
11. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 72:32 | + 9:50 | 6779 |
12. | Mohn Christian | 6357401 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | 73:25 | + 10:43 | ||
13. | Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:14 | + 11:32 | 6586 |
14. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:06 | + 12:24 | 6488 |
15. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:11 | + 12:29 | 6478 |
16. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:13 | + 12:31 | 6475 |
17. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:30 | + 12:48 | 6442 |
18. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 75:37 | + 12:55 | 6429 |
19. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:37 | + 13:55 | 6316 |
20. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:56 | + 14:14 | 6280 |
21. | Mižúr Peter | 6719102 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | 77:25 | + 14:43 | ||
22. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:52 | + 15:10 | 6174 |
23. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 78:20 | + 15:38 | 6121 |
24. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 78:21 | + 15:39 | 6119 |
25. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 78:47 | + 16:05 | 6070 |
26. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 79:10 | + 16:28 | 6027 |
27. | Neimanis Nauris | 4579201 | 457 OGRE OK/SC | 79:27 | + 16:45 | ||
28. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 79:38 | + 16:56 | 5974 |
29. | Lázaro Diego | 2489600 | 248 ULTRA MAXIMUS | 80:10 | + 17:28 | ||
30. | Zschäckel Robin | 3429702 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | 82:33 | + 19:51 | ||
31. | Zideluns Janis | 4519010 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 82:42 | + 20:00 | ||
32. | Riebisch Martin | 3458709 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 82:43 | + 20:01 | ||
33. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:09 | + 21:27 | 5462 |
34. | Toon Melis | 1599202 | 159 D-TEAM | 84:15 | + 21:33 | ||
35. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:39 | + 23:57 | 5178 |
36. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 86:52 | + 24:10 | 5154 |
37. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | C | OK Chrastava | 88:31 | + 25:49 | 4967 |
38. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:54 | + 26:12 | 4923 |
39. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | C | OK Kamenice | 89:09 | + 26:27 | 4895 |
40. | Vajda Balázs | 3909422 | 390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE | 89:41 | + 26:59 | ||
41. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:17 | + 27:35 | 4767 |
42. | Lengyel Ádám | 3959613 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | 90:24 | + 27:42 | ||
43. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:07 | + 30:25 | 4445 |
44. | Rewig Thomas | 3458207 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 94:22 | + 31:40 | ||
45. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 94:57 | + 32:15 | 4238 |
46. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100:06 | + 37:24 | 3654 |
47. | Dvořáček Dan | N107902 | N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 | 104:38 | + 41:56 | ||
48. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 106:42 | + 44:00 | 2906 |
49. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 114:07 | + 51:25 | 2065 |
50. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 114:31 | + 51:49 | 2020 |
51. | Deferme Miel | 1599603 | 159 D-TEAM | 134:54 | + 72:12 | ||
Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Sheremet Oleksandr | 8018401 | 801 KIEV REGION | DISK | ||||
Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |