Kategorie: D50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubald Katrin | 13D6950 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 137:18 | ||
2. | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 143:47 | + 6:29 | |
3. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 157:33 | + 20:15 | |
4. | Wolowczyk Mariola | 4HP6800 | UNTS Warszawa | 163:04 | + 25:46 | |
5. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 163:18 | + 26:00 | |
6. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 170:56 | + 33:38 | |
7. | Malsch Angela | Neregistrovaní | 173:36 | + 36:18 | ||
8. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 174:07 | + 36:49 | |
9. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 179:25 | + 42:07 | |
10. | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 179:35 | + 42:17 | |
11. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 181:06 | + 43:48 | |
12. | Palme Guni | 42A6850 | OLC Währing | 182:52 | + 45:34 | |
13. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LOK-o Liberec | 184:13 | + 46:55 | |
14. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 191:14 | + 53:56 | |
15. | Stodůlková Lenka | 0430001 | Lenka Stodůlková | 192:47 | + 55:29 | |
16. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | OJE Wappler | 195:50 | + 58:32 | ||
17. | Drechsel Ines | 71D6501 | USV TU Dresden | 197:34 | + 60:16 | |
18. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 205:56 | + 68:38 | |
19. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | 212:22 | + 75:04 | |
20. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 212:33 | + 75:15 | |
21. | Richter Sabine | USV TU Dresden | 217:18 | + 80:00 | ||
22. | Knobloch Katharina | 0250007 | OLV Steinberg | 218:45 | + 81:27 | |
23. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 228:09 | + 90:51 | |
24. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 229:22 | + 92:04 | |
25. | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 232:36 | + 95:18 | |
26. | Janischowsky Petra | 0510002 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 260:00 | + 122:42 | |
27. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | 288:54 | + 151:36 | |
28. | Noiman Anat | 0090002 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | 292:31 | + 155:13 | |
29. | Hrubá Veronika | 0200001 | 020 | 293:57 | + 156:39 | |
Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Geiler Susanne | 0240002 | Team Thüringen | DISK | |||
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Málková Věra | CST6550 | OB Strakonice | DISK | |||
Bringezu Kristina | 26D6950 | OLV Potsdam | DISK | |||
Temnikova Olga | 54R6550 | PionerSK | DISK | |||
Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | |||
Cruse Katrin | 24D6650 | SV Robotron Dresden | DISK | |||
Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK | |||
Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK | |||
Hinkel Katja | 24D6550 | SV Robotron Dresden | DISK | |||
Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK |