Výsledky závodu: Orienteering Adventure - E4

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
10.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
D21A
3.93 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8779
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:04 8963
2. Štičková Anna SSU9651 SK Severka Šumperk 35:52 + 0:48 8767
3. Nováková Tereza LPU9757 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:31 + 1:27 8608
4. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:41 + 1:37 8567
5. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:52 + 1:48 8522
6. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:46 + 2:42 8301
7. Luštická Lucie TUR8650 OOB TJ Turnov 38:11 + 3:07 8199
8. Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:52 + 3:48 8032
9. Neradová Alena TUR8551 OOB TJ Turnov 39:55 + 4:51 7774
10. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 OOB TJ Turnov 39:58 + 4:54 7762
11. Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:06 + 5:02 7729
12. Karochová Simona DKP8853 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:06 + 6:02 7484
13. Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport Warszawa 42:41 + 7:37
14. Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:56 + 7:52 7035
15. Pachnik Malgorzata DOB9399 KOB Dobruška 44:50 + 9:46 6569
16. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 OOB TJ Turnov 44:57 + 9:53 6541
17. Havlová Adéla BOR9161 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:20 + 10:16 6447
18. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 Sportcentrum Jičín 46:03 + 10:59 6271
19. Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 OK!Sport Warszawa 47:16 + 12:12
20. Rollier Monika PHK8051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:48 + 13:44 5597
21. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:31 + 15:27 5176
22. Králová Vanda BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50:57 + 15:53 5070
23. Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:01 + 16:57 4808
24. Mazan Aleksandra 3WP9550 KOS BnO Szczecin 52:30 + 17:26
25. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 53:00 + 17:56 4567
26. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 SKOB Zlín 53:25 + 18:21 4465
27. Valachová Martina LPU9054 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:20 + 19:16 4241
28. Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 KOB Tretra Praha 54:35 + 19:31 4179
29. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:48 + 20:44 3881
30. Palasová Petra SJC8658 Sportcentrum Jičín 58:11 + 23:07 3297
31. Jebavá Lucie STH9251 SK Studenec 58:15 + 23:11 3281
32. Murawska Marta 1VP9850 HKS Azymut Mochy 59:44 + 24:40
33. Machowska Weronika 2DP8650 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 63:10 + 28:06
34. Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 Sportcentrum Jičín 63:17 + 28:13 2047
35. Kořínková Zuzana TUR9253 OOB TJ Turnov 66:26 + 31:22 1275
36. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 72:03 + 36:59 0
37. Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 OOB SK Chrast 75:58 + 40:54 0