Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D35C

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Mostek koupaliště
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav, Junek Petr - R3
D35C
6.20 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 48:24
2. Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:18 + 0:54
3. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 51:01 + 2:37
4. Havrdová Renata SJC7756 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:04 + 3:40
5. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:12 + 3:48
6. Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:15 + 3:51
7. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:12 + 4:48
8. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:31 + 5:07
9. Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 SK LOB Nová Paka 53:37 + 5:13
10. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 54:20 + 5:56
11. Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:37 + 6:13
12. Hájková Ludmila CET7554 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 55:12 + 6:48
13. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 OB Vamberk 55:29 + 7:05
14. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 KOB Dobruška 55:55 + 7:31
15. Haasová Renata LPU7960 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:11 + 7:47
16. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:49 + 8:25
17. Suchá Eva SHK7851 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:51 + 8:27
18. Smutná Jana VAM6251 OB Vamberk 57:20 + 8:56
19. Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:38 + 9:14
20. Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:16 + 9:52
21. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 58:32 + 10:08
22. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 58:53 + 10:29
23. Novotná Martina PHK8255 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:23 + 10:59
24. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:16 + 13:52
25. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:33 + 14:09
26. Matěásková Eva JIL7651 OK Jilemnice 64:54 + 16:30
27. Komárková Lucie LTU7851 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 65:23 + 16:59
28. Sýkorová Zuzana PHK7950 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:26 + 17:02
29. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 65:29 + 17:05
30. Hladká Petra KOR7950 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 65:32 + 17:08
31. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 OK Jilemnice 65:56 + 17:32
32. Licková Dana LTU7350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 66:08 + 17:44
33. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 68:08 + 19:44
34. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:05 + 20:41
35. Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 TJ START Náchod 69:29 + 21:05
36. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 70:31 + 22:07
37. Renská Lenka SNA8053 TJ START Náchod 74:33 + 26:09
38. Mojžíšová Jana PHK8254 OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:25 + 31:01