Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 16:44 | ||
2. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:55 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Jończy Daniel | 88P7500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 17:09 | + 0:25 | |
4. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 17:41 | + 0:57 | |
5. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:01 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:44 | + 2:00 | |
7. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 19:36 | + 2:52 | |
8. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:58 | + 3:14 | |
9. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:26 | + 3:42 | |
10. | Dutkiewicz Damian | 88P7700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 20:50 | + 4:06 | |
11. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21:00 | + 4:16 | |
12. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:12 | + 4:28 | |
13. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 21:16 | + 4:32 | |
14. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 21:48 | + 5:04 | |
15. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:54 | + 5:10 | |
16. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:07 | + 5:23 | |
17. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:24 | + 5:40 | |
18. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | Magnus Orienteering | 22:31 | + 5:47 | |
19. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:49 | + 6:05 | |
20. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 23:16 | + 6:32 | |
21. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:53 | + 7:09 | |
22. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:41 | + 7:57 | |
23. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:47 | + 8:03 | |
24. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:01 | + 8:17 | |
25. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 26:31 | + 9:47 | |
26. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 27:49 | + 11:05 | |
27. | Vrbata Michal | VRL7507 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:47 | + 12:03 | |
28. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:48 | + 14:04 | |
29. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:53 | + 21:09 | |
30. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:57 | + 21:13 |