Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | SKOB Odry | 33:16 | ||
2. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | Magnus Orienteering | 33:50 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 37:34 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Rytíř Jan | SKM7701 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:58 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 38:45 | + 5:29 | |
6. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 39:07 | + 5:51 | |
7. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 39:17 | + 6:01 | |
8. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | OK SILESIA | 39:55 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | SKOB Ostrava | 41:50 | + 8:34 | |
10. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:33 | + 9:17 | |
11. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:38 | + 10:22 | |
12. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 43:44 | + 10:28 | |
13. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 44:17 | + 11:01 | |
14. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:21 | + 11:05 | |
15. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 45:41 | + 12:25 | |
16. | Strohalm Petr | KRN8103 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 47:47 | + 14:31 | |
17. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 51:53 | + 18:37 | |
18. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | SKOB Ostrava | 54:32 | + 21:16 | |
19. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:26 | + 22:10 | |
20. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 58:56 | + 25:40 | |
21. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | lepus.cz | 65:38 | + 32:22 | |
22. | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 69:10 | + 35:54 | |
23. | Bíčánek Milan | SIT7703 | OK SILESIA | 69:23 | + 36:07 | |
24. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | OB Vizovice | 76:41 | + 43:25 | |
Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | |||
Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK | |||
MS | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:58 | + 3:42 | |
MS | Švestka Vít | KVS | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 37:43 | + 4:27 |