Kategorie: H45L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 52:43 | ||
2. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 53:40 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Datel Jiří | DKL7101 | KOB Kladno | 54:19 | + 1:36 | |
4. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 55:12 | + 2:29 | |
5. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:13 | + 5:30 | |
6. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | SPORTICUS team | 59:08 | + 6:25 | |
7. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 59:16 | + 6:33 | |
8. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 59:25 | + 6:42 | |
9. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 59:34 | + 6:51 | |
10. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 61:13 | + 8:30 | |
11. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 63:17 | + 10:34 | |
12. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | SKOB Slaný | 63:35 | + 10:52 | |
13. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 64:04 | + 11:21 | |
14. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | SK Praga | 65:13 | + 12:30 | |
15. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:41 | + 13:58 | |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:52 | + 14:09 | |
17. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 66:58 | + 14:15 | |
18. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:02 | + 14:19 | |
19. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:04 | + 15:21 | |
20. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:41 | + 15:58 | |
21. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 70:16 | + 17:33 | |
22. | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:15 | + 18:32 | |
23. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 71:45 | + 19:02 | |
24. | Halač Jaro | 0020001 | Outdoor Praha | 74:05 | + 21:22 | |
25. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 75:27 | + 22:44 | |
26. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 77:20 | + 24:37 | |
27. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 78:07 | + 25:24 | |
28. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | SOBSA | 78:09 | + 25:26 | |
29. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | OB Říčany | 78:28 | + 25:45 | |
30. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 78:32 | + 25:49 | |
31. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 79:02 | + 26:19 | |
32. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 80:10 | + 27:27 | |
33. | Svoboda Ondřej | ROZ7100 | OK Roztoky | 81:17 | + 28:34 | |
34. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 84:11 | + 31:28 | |
35. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 85:41 | + 32:58 | |
36. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:37 | + 34:54 | |
37. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 88:07 | + 35:24 | |
38. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 88:32 | + 35:49 | |
39. | Reichel Vít | 0130001 | bez klubu | 89:11 | + 36:28 | |
40. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 89:24 | + 36:41 | |
41. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:24 | + 41:41 | |
42. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 96:51 | + 44:08 | |
43. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 108:23 | + 55:40 | |
44. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 113:23 | + 60:40 | |
45. | Mařík Karel | FSP7200 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 118:13 | + 65:30 | |
46. | Komers František | KNC6800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 148:06 | + 95:23 |