Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:45 | 8872 | ||
2. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 40:13 | + 0:28 | 8769 | |
3. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:23 | + 0:38 | 8733 | |
4. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 42:46 | + 3:01 | 8211 | |
5. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:54 | + 3:09 | 8181 | |
6. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:46 | + 4:01 | 7992 | |
7. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 44:07 | + 4:22 | ||
8. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 44:29 | + 4:44 | 7834 | |
9. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 45:46 | + 6:01 | 7553 | |
10. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:24 | + 6:39 | 7414 | |
11. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:32 | + 6:47 | 7385 | |
12. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 46:37 | + 6:52 | 7367 | |
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:46 | + 8:01 | 7115 | |
14. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:20 | + 8:35 | 6991 | |
15. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:33 | + 8:48 | 6943 | |
16. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:15 | + 9:30 | 6790 | |
16. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 49:15 | + 9:30 | 6790 | |
18. | Paszynski Piotr | 38P8100 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 50:22 | + 10:37 | ||
19. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 50:41 | + 10:56 | 6476 | |
20. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 51:20 | + 11:35 | 6333 | |
21. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:43 | + 11:58 | 6249 | |
21. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:43 | + 11:58 | 6249 | |
23. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:38 | + 12:53 | 6048 | |
24. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:01 | + 13:16 | 5964 | |
25. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 54:11 | + 14:26 | 5709 | |
26. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:12 | + 14:27 | 5705 | |
27. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:14 | + 14:29 | 5698 | |
28. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 54:22 | + 14:37 | ||
29. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:07 | + 15:22 | 5504 | |
30. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:17 | + 15:32 | 5468 | |
31. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 55:26 | + 15:41 | 5435 | |
32. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 55:39 | + 15:54 | 5387 | |
33. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:40 | + 15:55 | 5384 | |
34. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:11 | + 16:26 | 5270 | |
35. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:33 | + 16:48 | 5190 | |
36. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:17 | + 17:32 | 5029 | |
37. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 57:39 | + 17:54 | 4949 | |
38. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 59:11 | + 19:26 | 4613 | |
39. | Podzinski Rafal | 38P9101 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 62:44 | + 22:59 | ||
40. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 64:26 | + 24:41 | 3463 | |
41. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:32 | + 24:47 | 3441 | |
42. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:38 | + 24:53 | 3419 | |
43. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 65:06 | + 25:21 | 3316 | |
44. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 65:43 | + 25:58 | 3181 | |
45. | Franco Paulo | 61P8100 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 67:42 | + 27:57 |