Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: H55

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
H55
3.59 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:57
2. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:34 + 1:37
3. Hepnar Luboš STE6307 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 34:22 + 2:25
4. Suk Jiří MFP6401 Matfyz Praha 34:48 + 2:51
5. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:23 + 3:26
6. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 OK Jihlava 37:46 + 5:49
7. Švarc Jiří JEN6201 OB Jenišovice 39:27 + 7:30
8. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Orientační Běh Opava 40:44 + 8:47
9. Palicka Miroslav 75S5900 KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves 42:02 + 10:05
10. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:43 + 10:46
11. Roudný Václav LPU6102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:40 + 11:43
12. Nešpor Jan TTR6101 OOB Třebíč 44:12 + 12:15
13. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:35 + 12:38
14. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:14 + 13:17
15. Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 SK Haná orienteering 45:49 + 13:52
16. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 KOBRA Bratislava 46:19 + 14:22
17. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 46:46 + 14:49
18. Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 SKOB Mladá Boleslav 47:35 + 15:38
19. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 KOB ZPV Prostějov 48:26 + 16:29
20. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 VSK Mendelu Brno 48:54 + 16:57
21. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 49:12 + 17:15
22. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:40 + 18:43
23. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 50:50 + 18:53
24. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 51:44 + 19:47
25. Roubalík Radovan 0190001 54:07 + 22:10
26. Hynek Petr SNA6302 TJ START Náchod 54:48 + 22:51
27. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 OK Jihlava 54:56 + 22:59
28. Mareš Hynek JEN6101 OB Jenišovice 55:26 + 23:29
29. Felkl Luděk 0230002 57:36 + 25:39
30. Deredos Andrzej 38P6300 UKS Orientus Lodz 59:10 + 27:13
31. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:13 + 30:16
32. Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 SK Praga 63:50 + 31:53
33. Souček Pavel PHK5503 OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:07 + 34:10
34. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:02 + 37:05
35. Král Martin JIL6101 OK Jilemnice 74:14 + 42:17
36. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 KOB Tretra Praha 75:29 + 43:32
37. Mellan Martin TUV6304 SOK TJ Turnov 81:35 + 49:38