Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:15 | 8747 | ||
2. | Perůtková Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:17 | + 0:02 | 8739 | |
3. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:39 | + 1:24 | 8426 | |
4. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:24 | + 2:09 | 8255 | |
5. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:41 | + 3:26 | 7961 | |
6. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:58 | + 3:43 | 7896 | |
7. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:27 | + 4:12 | 7785 | |
8. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | SK Severka Šumperk | 41:35 | + 4:20 | 7755 | |
9. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:41 | + 4:26 | 7732 | |
10. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | KOB Konice | 41:50 | + 4:35 | 7697 | |
11. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:23 | + 5:08 | 7572 | |
12. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:09 | + 5:54 | 7396 | |
13. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:40 | + 6:25 | 7278 | |
14. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:53 | + 6:38 | 7228 | |
15. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:01 | + 7:46 | 6969 | |
16. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:06 | + 7:51 | 6950 | |
17. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:13 | + 7:58 | 6923 | |
18. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:24 | + 9:09 | 6652 | |
19. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 46:30 | + 9:15 | 6629 | |
20. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:45 | + 9:30 | 6572 | |
21. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:19 | + 10:04 | 6442 | |
22. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 48:30 | + 11:15 | 6171 | |
23. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:10 | + 11:55 | 6019 | |
24. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 50:14 | + 12:59 | 5774 | |
25. | Březinová Marie | VPM9191 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:17 | + 13:02 | 5763 | |
26. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:55 | + 13:40 | 5618 | |
27. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:17 | + 14:02 | 5534 | |
28. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:41 | + 21:26 | 3840 | |
29. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 76:13 | + 38:58 | ||
30. | Kropáčková Vendula | CHT0353 | OOB SK Chrast | 98:48 | + 61:33 | 0 |