Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:47 | 8843 | |
2. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:51 | + 3:04 | 8212 |
3. | Nakvosas Gytis | 0050001 | (LTU) OK Ažuolas | 42:44 | + 5:57 | ||
4. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:58 | + 6:11 | 7570 |
5. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:42 | + 6:55 | 7419 |
6. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:30 | + 7:43 | 7254 |
7. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:40 | + 7:53 | 7220 |
8. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:33 | + 8:46 | 7038 |
9. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 47:03 | + 10:16 | 6729 |
10. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 47:26 | + 10:39 | 6650 |
11. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:42 | + 10:55 | 6596 |
12. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:09 | + 12:22 | 6297 |
13. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:30 | + 12:43 | 6225 |
14. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:32 | + 12:45 | 6218 |
15. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:45 | + 12:58 | 6173 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:49 | + 13:02 | 6160 |
17. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:49 | + 14:02 | 5954 |
18. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 51:51 | + 15:04 | 5741 |
19. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:54 | + 15:07 | 5731 |
20. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:15 | + 15:28 | 5659 |
21. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 53:26 | + 16:39 | 5415 |
22. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 53:57 | + 17:10 | 5309 |
23. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:31 | + 17:44 | 5192 |
24. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 56:09 | + 19:22 | 4856 |
25. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:47 | + 20:00 | 4725 |
26. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:15 | + 20:28 | 4629 |
27. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:26 | + 20:39 | 4591 |
28. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:05 | + 21:18 | 4458 |
29. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 59:51 | + 23:04 | 4094 |
30. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 59:54 | + 23:07 | 4084 |
31. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 61:56 | + 25:09 | 3665 |
32. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 63:20 | + 26:33 | 3377 |
33. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | B | OK Jihlava | 65:41 | + 28:54 | 2893 |
34. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 68:07 | + 31:20 | 2392 |
35. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 68:42 | + 31:55 | 2272 |
36. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 68:57 | + 32:10 | 2220 |
37. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 71:53 | + 35:06 | 1616 |
38. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 72:12 | + 35:25 | 1551 |
39. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | C | OK Jihlava | 74:25 | + 37:38 | 1095 |
40. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:24 | + 38:37 | 892 |
41. | Čermák Marek | RUZ0001 | C | TJ Růžená | 89:46 | + 52:59 | 0 |
42. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | C | TJ Růžená | 93:50 | + 57:03 | 0 |
43. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 93:57 | + 57:10 | 0 |
Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 | ||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:01 | + 43:14 | 0 |
Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |